Český svaz MMA

Liga MMA (3. kolo) (27.9.2020)
Liga_MMA_-_3_kolo.pdfPostup_registrace_zavodniku.pdf
95 startů, 91 závodníků, 27 klubů
MMA, Chlapci U16, -52,0 kg
Jan HABIJANIČJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.
MMA, Chlapci U16, -57,0 kg
Nikolas DIRDAWiking Gold Team, z.s.Marek KOŠŤÁKGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Chlapci U16, -62,0 kg
Filip DVOŘÁČEKVraťme dětem pohyb, z.s.
MMA, Chlapci U16, -67,0 kg
Jan DIRDAWiking Gold Team, z.s.Filip DVOŘÁČEKGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Chlapci U18, -56,7 kg
Patrik KUTILGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Chlapci U18, -61,2 kg
Matěj DANĚKGB Draculino
MMA, Chlapci U18, -65,8 kg
Josef MUSILGood Luck gym Hradec KrálovéAlex HUTYRAGB Draculino
MMA, Chlapci U18, -70,3 kg
Viktor ČERVINSKÝSPOLEK CAGE WARRIORS
MMA, Chlapci U18, -77,1 kg
Tomáš KLABÍKSPOLEK CAGE WARRIORSJakub SVOBODASMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Jakub ALBERTGB Draculino
MMA, Chlapci U18, -83,9 kg
Daniel SCHWARZSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Tagir MAKHMUDOVGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Dívky U18, -52,2 kg
Veronika ZAJICOVÁBox club Krnov
MMA, Dívky U18, -65,8 kg
Natálie TRIKALOVÁMMA Brothers Gym - sportovní klub z.s.
MMA, Muži, -56,7 kg
Lukáš KAPLANGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Muži, -61,2 kg
Filip-Jan VALENTABox club KrnovDominik LIMFighting Club OstravaDavid GRUNAJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.Jakub NĚMECJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.Šimon BRUKNARSK Jihlava - Gauner Club MMALukáš KAPLANGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Muži, -65,8 kg
Jakub ŠMOLCSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Dominik SUCHÁNEKSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Nikolas ŠUPČÍKFighting Club OstravaBekkhan ASKHABOVJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.Miroslav BRINZAJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.David VOLFSK Jihlava - Gauner Club MMAKevin KOVACSGB Draculino
MMA, Muži, -70,3 kg
Marek ŠKRLABoomer´s Gym Kickboxing, z.s.Tomáš MUDROCHMuay Thai Olomouc z.s.Ladislav POLÁŠEKFighting Club OstravaLuboš CHOURAPriMMAt gym PrahaVasyl PERSTENYAKPriMMAt gym PrahaVilém CAOChoketopus GymJan STANOVSKÝJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.Václav ŽEMLAKutil GYMDaniel ČERMÁKGorila MMA club, z.s.Milan BACHORGB Draculino
MMA, Muži, -77,1 kg
Miroslav HLADILBoomer´s Gym Kickboxing, z.s.Ondřej VAŠÍČEKBoomer´s Gym Kickboxing, z.s.Radek GORELFalcon fight club mma ŠumperkJakub MADEJEWSKÝDSC GYM Česká TřebováTomáš STRAKOŠRAGNAR GYM OSTRAVA z.s.Ondřej PAVELKASMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Radek CHVĚJAFighting Club OstravaRobert PRÁZDNÝFighting Club OstravaŠtěpán SIKORAGladiator Championship FightingRobin CHALOUPKAMoravia MMAgym BrnoArbán OBRTLÍKMMANA - Mixed Martial Arts North AcademyMartin NĚMECGB DraculinoArtem HAFIJAKPriMMAt gym PrahaKryštof LUŇÁKChoketopus GymJan JURÁKChoketopus GymIgor HAVLÍKJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.Vladislav TARANTGood Luck gym Hradec KrálovéJosef BURIANReinders MMAJaromír KAŠPARReinders MMADominik POPELKAReinders MMAPetr ŠMÍDReinders MMAJaroslav KLIMEŠMMA Brothers Gym - sportovní klub z.s.Miroslav KRYBUSSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.
MMA, Muži, -83,9 kg
Tomáš SKALICKÝDSC GYM Česká TřebováRadim KUBESSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Ondřej SCHEJBALSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Matěj KLIMEŠMuay Thai Olomouc z.s.Gustav FELIXFighting Club OstravaMartin PRÁZDNÝFighting Club OstravaDominik HUMBURGERMMA Liberec, z.s.Daniel MYŠÁKMMANA - Mixed Martial Arts North AcademyPavel LESNIAKFalcon fight club mma ŠumperkJaroslav SAITZPriMMAt gym PrahaDavid GREGOVSKÝPriMMAt gym PrahaPetr SUCHÝGB DraculinoBernard PLAVECPriMMAt gym Praha
MMA, Muži, -93,0 kg
Stašek DOMINIKBox club KrnovTomáš DUDABox club KrnovVáclav KLIMŠAFighting Club OstravaJiří KUBÍNTF Legion Gym z. s.Robin STUDENTGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Muži, -120,2 kg
Filip ČOČEKBoomer´s Gym Kickboxing, z.s.Filip HABRMANDSC GYM Česká TřebováJindřich KRAJČAMoravia MMAgym BrnoMartin QUITTGB DraculinoJan VLASTNÍKSK Pretorian Pardubice z.s.
MMA, Ženy, -52,2 kg
Andrea MAREŠOVÁGorila MMA club, z.s.
MMA, Ženy, -56,7 kg
Kateřina FRKALOVÁFighting Club OstravaMarkéta URBANOVÁJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.
MMA, Ženy, -61,2 kg
Lenka HANKOVÁSMASH GYM OLOMOUC, z.s.Veronika TREICHELOVÁJETSAAM GYM BRNO z.s.
Český svaz MMA, z.s., IČO: 01528505