Český svaz karate

NP dorostu, juniorů, U21 a seniorů + Liga 2018 - 1.kolo (11.3.2018)
180311_nps1.pdf
415 startů, 248 závodníků, 46 klubů
kata, muži
Dominik BARTUŠKASKP karate PísekIng. Šimon BRANDASHOBU AcademyPeter DERMEKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam KŘIVKASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoOldřich LŽIČAŘSport Club Flair o.s.Matouš PECHARKarate Vision PrahaLukáš PILÁTKobra KladnoMarcel REBRONIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Matěj ŘÍHAGRYF z.s.Daniel SEBEŠKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.David SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Matteo TAMBORLANITARO KAN, z.s.Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ženy
Kristína BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYSabina FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Mgr. Simona FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Terezie JAŇOUROVÁKobra KladnoNikola JŮZOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Veronika JŮZOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lucie KÖPPELOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Barbora LACINOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Denisa NOVÁKOVÁSport Club Flair o.s.Michaela SCHMIEDOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Linda SKALOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Adéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Veronika TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaJana VRBATOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata, junioři (16-17)
Jiří BOHÁČSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David KAVALÍRKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Tomáš KOUBASportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějovicePavel MIKEŠFight Club České BudějoviceLukáš PILÁTKobra KladnoArnošt RAZIMASPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘRichard ROTHBAUERTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid STÁREKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, juniorky (16-17)
Monika GREGOROVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Lucie HAVRDOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Kateřina IŠTOKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaVeronika JŮZOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Adéla MEHICKarate Vision PrahaMichaela SCHMIEDOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Adéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Kristýna TESAŘOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYBarbora VESELÁSportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan
kata, dorostenci (14-15)
Adam BALCÁREKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘMarek BÁZLERSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVladimír FAFEKSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel GRACÍKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Matyáš HNYKSKP karate PísekJakub HRADSKÝKobra KladnoLuboš HRAZDÍRKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jakub KISSKarate Klub ChodovTomáš KOZLÍKSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSport Club Flair o.s.Vít MASAŘKarate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s.Viktor MILLERKobra KladnoJan PAJKRTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin PŘECHSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDaniel SADKESPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘJakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekMaxim SIMONSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘDavid SKŘIVÁNEKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Vojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Michal VONDRÁŠEKSKP karate Písek
kata, dorostenky (14-15)
Pavla BORŮVKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMarie ČADOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Markéta DITTMANNOVÁŠSK karate KarvináNikola DOUŠOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAnna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Adéla FRANKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘEliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLaura-Magdaléna HUSÁKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza CHOBOTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMichaela KALINOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Kateřina KONTROVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Barbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Andrea KVĚTOŇOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceJulie LINDNEROVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceVeronika MAŠKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Nikola MELICHAROVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYNicole MICHALICOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Kateřina MOTLOVÁŠkola bojových umění NaramaMichaela SATRAPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMichaela SOUKUPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘAdéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovAnita TŘÍSKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Anna VOKATÁSKP karate PísekAneta ZÍTKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.
kata, muži U21
Dominik BARTUŠKASKP karate PísekDominik GREGORSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.David KAVALÍRKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Adam KŘIVKASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Václav PLECERTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatěj ŘÍHAGRYF z.s.Jakub SLANAŘKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Matyáš SOUKUPSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘDavid SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Matteo TAMBORLANITARO KAN, z.s.
kata, ženy U21
Kristína BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYSabina FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Veronika HRŮZOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘTerezie JAŇOUROVÁKobra KladnoNikola JŮZOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Barbora LACINOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Linda SKALOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Veronika TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaBarbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata team, muži
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s. [Karate Lions]Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s. [Karate Lions]Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s. [Karate Lions]
kata team, ženy
Adéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [Karate klub Sport Relax]Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [Karate klub Sport Relax]Kateřina IŠTOKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa [SSC Česká Lípa]
kata team, dorostenci + junioři (14-17)
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon]Vojtěch SŮKALNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. [SCM Goju-Ryu Brno]
kata team, dorostenky + juniorky (14-17)
Nicole MICHALICOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s. [SCM Goju-Ryu Brno]Michaela KALINOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Veronika MAŠKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Aneta ZÍTKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Kateřina IŠTOKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa [SSC Česká Lípa]
kumite, muži, -60kg
Daniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVáclav PLECERTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr RICHTERKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, -67kg
Jan KUBALATJ Baník Příbram - Karate
kumite, muži, -75kg
Marek ANDRAŠITJ Baník Příbram - KaratePřemek BENHÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDominik GREGORSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Ondřej HNATFight Club České BudějoviceAleš HRÁCHKobra KladnoIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Christian MORCILLO-GALLARDOSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
kumite, muži, -84kg
Jiří KRYCHFight Club České BudějovicePetr KUBIČKAFight Club České BudějoviceDominik NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel SEBEŠKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.
kumite, muži, +84kg
Radek MARCÍNTJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří MLÍKACobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Tomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Tomáš ŽENČUCHKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, muži, BRH
Jan KOČÍTJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří KRYCHFight Club České BudějovicePetr KUBIČKAFight Club České BudějoviceJiří MLÍKACobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Christian MORCILLO-GALLARDOSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Tomáš ŽENČUCHKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, ženy, -55kg
Lucie KÖPPELOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Lucie TRNKOVÁKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ženy, -68kg
Viktorie BISCHOFOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryBarbora FARKASOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMgr. Simona FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Aneta RŮŽIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Jana VRBATOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68kg
Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, ženy, BRH
Lucie TRNKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaJana VRBATOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
kumite, junioři (16-17), -55kg
Martin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemArnošt RAZIMASPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
kumite, junioři (16-17), -61kg
Filip KOVAŘÍKRed Dragon TeamErik ŠINDELÁŘCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, junioři (16-17), -68kg
Viktor GALLŠSK karate KarvináGleb JEREMENKORed Dragon TeamJán MATEJKAKarate Vision PrahaPetr PODRÁBSKÝSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVojtěch ZRNAFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj ZUZÁNEKGRYF z.s.
kumite, junioři (16-17), -76kg
Filip ČERNÍKShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David KAVALÍRKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJakub MATEJKAKarate Vision PrahaDavid POSOLDAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.David SOBĚSLAVSKÝSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid WHEELERTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateMichal ZEMEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
kumite, junioři (16-17), +76kg
Jiří BOHÁČSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYVojtěch DAVIDKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemTomáš DĚDTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan HYKŠKarate Vision PrahaOliver SIMONSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
kumite, juniorky (16-17), -48kg
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJamaica KINDLOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAdéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Kristýna TESAŘOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY
kumite, juniorky (16-17), -53kg
Klára JÁNOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVeronika KONÁŠOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBianka MACHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceHana REBLJANOVÁTJ Baník Příbram - Karate
kumite, juniorky (16-17), -59kg
Lucie HAVRDOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Laura HUMLOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTereza KARBANOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateSára KOVAŘÍKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDaniela PETŘÍKOVÁKARATE Havířov
kumite, juniorky (16-17), +59kg
Klára FICHNOVÁTJ Baník Příbram - KarateMonika GREGOROVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Lucie HRDLIČKOVÁRed Dragon TeamKristýna HRUŠKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateZuzana RANDÁKOVÁCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Martina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška ŠKRANCOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Magdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenci (14-15), -52kg
Adam BALCÁREKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘMarek BÁZLERSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVladimír FAFEKSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel GRACÍKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Daniel HANUŠSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Matyáš HNYKSKP karate PísekDaniel CHODKarate Klub ChodovMichal ONDRÁČEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karatePetr PELIKÁNTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid ROTTERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jonáš RYBÁKFight Club České BudějoviceOndřej RYCHLÝFight Club České BudějoviceJakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekDominik SMOLASKP karate PísekJáchym ŠANDASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Aleksandar ŠEŠLIJATJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateŠtěpán ZÝKAFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenci (14-15), -57kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceBohuslav DUŠEKKASR ŽAMBERKFilip KRIŠALShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáTomáš MACEKSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Daniel SADKESPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
kumite, dorostenci (14-15), -63kg
Luboš HRAZDÍRKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.David KLEWARFight Club České BudějoviceDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceTomáš KOZLÍKSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Maxim SIMONSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘLeoš VEDRALSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Adam ZRZAVECKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci (14-15), -70kg
Ivan GEISLEROddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížAdam GREGŮREKKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jakub KISSKarate Klub ChodovDominik KREJČÍSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSport Club Flair o.s.Viktor MILLERKobra KladnoJan PAJKRTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid SKŘIVÁNEKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘMichal VONDRÁŠEKSKP karate Písek
kumite, dorostenci (14-15), +70kg
Martin BEDNÁRKARATE HavířovRadek LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceDavid SOBĚSLAVSKÝSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kumite, dorostenky (14-15), -47kg
Marie ČADOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Anna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Andrea KVĚTOŇOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMichaela MIGLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla PRŮCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška VAŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenky (14-15), -54kg
Nikola BERKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLaura-Magdaléna HUSÁKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza CHOBOTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza JÁNOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceMichaela KALINOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Kateřina KONTROVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Natálie KRÁTKÁShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáEliška RYCHLÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaEliška VÁCLAVÍKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenky (14-15), +54kg
Hana BĚLOVÁSKP karate PísekHana DOLEŽALOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceLaura HUMLOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryBarbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Anna LEVOVÁŠkola bojových umění NaramaJulie LINDNEROVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceVeronika MAŠKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Nikola MELICHAROVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKateřina MOTLOVÁŠkola bojových umění NaramaTereza PLEVOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Michaela SATRAPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMichaela SOUKUPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘAneta STINKOVÁSKP karate PísekEliška ŠKRANCOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Alena ZDRÁHALOVÁKarate Klub ChodovAneta ZÍTKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -60kg
Daniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVáclav PLECERTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr RICHTERKarate Vision PrahaErik ŠINDELÁŘCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -67kg
Jan KUBALATJ Baník Příbram - Karate
kumite, muži U21, -75kg
Marek ANDRAŠITJ Baník Příbram - KaratePřemek BENHÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDominik GREGORSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Ondřej HNATFight Club České BudějoviceDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Jakub SLANAŘKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -84kg
Vojtěch BOURAGRYF z.s.Jan HYKŠKarate Vision PrahaDominik NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPavel ZACHSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, +84kg
Tomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Matyáš SOUKUPSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
kumite, ženy U21, -55kg
Kristína BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYNikola KOSINOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -61kg
Sabina FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Kateřina PROCHÁZKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ženy U21, -68kg
Viktorie BISCHOFOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryBarbora FARKASOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryVeronika HRŮZOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘZuzana RANDÁKOVÁCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Aneta RŮŽIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, +68kg
Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite team, muži
Jiří KRYCHFight Club České Budějovice [Fight senioři]Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s. [Karate Lions]Dominik GREGORSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. [SKK Spartak HK]David NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. [SKK Spartak HK]Jan KOČÍTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kumite team, junioři (16-17)
Jaromír LÁCHAFight Club České Budějovice [Fight Junioři]Vojtěch ZRNAFight Club České Budějovice [Fight Junioři]Gleb JEREMENKORed Dragon Team [Prague Team]Petr PODRÁBSKÝSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústí nad Labem]
kumite team, juniorky (16-17)
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight juniorky]Bianka MACHOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight juniorky]Magdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight juniorky]Barbora FARKASOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary [KK Tygr Karlovy Vary]Laura HUMLOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary [KK Tygr Karlovy Vary]Jamaica KINDLOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary [KK Tygr Karlovy Vary]Kristýna HRUŠKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate [měcholupy]Tereza KARBANOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karate [měcholupy]Monika GREGOROVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. [SKK Spartak HK]Lucie HAVRDOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s. [SKK Spartak HK]Martina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kumite team, dorostenci (14-15)
Dominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České Budějovice [Fight dorostenci]
kumite team, dorostenky (14-15)
Kateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight dorostenky]Barbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s. [karate klub Lichnice]Tereza PLEVOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s. [karate klub Lichnice]Michaela KALINOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Kateřina KONTROVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Aneta ZÍTKOVÁSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s. [Sk Shotokan Neratovice]Laura-Magdaléna HUSÁKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústí nad Labem]Nikola BERKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
Licence kouč, turnaj
Kamil GUZEKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Ing. Jiří KISSKarate Klub ChodovKarla PELDOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
Licence kouč, sezóna
Marek ANDRAŠITJ Baník Příbram - KarateJana BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovPhDr. Petr BENÍŠEKFight Club České BudějoviceKristina BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMartin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel ČERNOHORSKÝTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateKlára FICHNOVÁTJ Baník Příbram - KarateMgr. Simona FORSTOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Ivan GEISLEROddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížAleš GREGŮREKKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Aleš HRÁCHKobra KladnoLadislav HURDÁLEKSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Bc. Kateřina HURDÁLKOVÁ Dis.SKBU Trutnov, z. s.Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Milan JANČÁKShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáTomáš KNÁPEKBUDO KAN, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁFight Club České BudějovicePetr KOSINAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Bc. David KREJČASKP karate PísekJan KUBALATJ Baník Příbram - KarateMartin KULÍKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateIng. Miroslav LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceMartin LEŠKAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMarie LEVOVÁŠkola bojových umění NaramaOldřich LŽIČAŘSport Club Flair o.s.Luděk MELICHShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Pavel MORICKarate Vision PrahaEva MOTLOVÁŠkola bojových umění NaramaMgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRadim NEJEDLÝBUDO KAN, z.s.Petra NOVÁKarate Vision PrahaJana PEJČOCHOVÁShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáZbyšek PETRŽÍLEKSK SHOTOKAN NERATOVICE, z.s.Petr PETŘÍKCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Bronislav PUZRLAL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Mgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Mgr. Tomáš SOUČEKSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Aleš SPÁLOVSKÝTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateMichal STRNADSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘKamil SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemVojtěch ŠPETLÁKSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Roman TRTÍKKarate Klub KyjovAleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemJakub ZÁBOJL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Pavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897