Český svaz karate

Trenéři
TrenérKlubLicencePlatnost doKredity
Trenér I. třídy
Ing. Josef BĚLICA MBAKARATE Havířov2021/0051816.10.202723Jana BĚLICOVÁKARATE Havířov2021/0051916.10.202734PhDr. Petr BENÍŠEK ,MPAFight Club České Budějovice2023/0045615.6.202916Pavel ČECHKOBRA KLADNO, z.s.2019/000426.8.202518Jiří FAKTORTJ Karate České Budějovice2018/0000131.5.20270Kamil GUZEKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.2024/005585.2.20300Pavel HARSAOddíl sekretariátu2017/0001631.1.202721Dr. Michal HRUBÝ PhD.VIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.2021/0019612.11.202746Dominika HÝSKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice2023/0026031.5.20292Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.2022/0054025.6.20287Mgr. Karel IMRÍŠEKOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž2021/0050517.1.202731MUDr. Karel JEDLIČKAKamikaze oddíl bojových umění Mladá Boleslav (KOBU MB)2021/0013415.3.20272BcA. Luboš KLUIBERKarate klub Kladno2016/0042429.5.202649Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.2017/000154.4.202751Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad2021/0018929.8.202738Mgr. Ondřej KŘÍŽKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.2014/0030622.10.202442Martin LEŠKAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem2020/0012116.6.202650Lubomír LIGDAKABU Praha - Klub asijských bojových umění Praha2017/000171.3.20277Bc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN2024/0055911.2.20300Jaromír MUSILNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.2013/0024610.3.202913Ing. Ondřej MUSIL Ph.DTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec2020/0012318.7.202626PhDr. Radim PAVELKA Ph.D.KESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
VSK FTVS Praha, z.s.
2019/000349.6.202519
Ing. Jakub PRAHL Ph.D.KARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA2014/0013519.11.202417Richard RŮŽIČKASPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY2022/0049131.3.20280Mgr. Martin SLÁMA MBAKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
Sportovní klub policie České Budějovice
2023/0002318.6.20290
Jan SOCHATZIVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava (karate)2021/0019112.11.20270Mgr. Lucie VEITHOVÁVysportuj.to z.s.2021/005129.7.202734
Trenér II. třídy
Jan ADAMTJ Skvrňany Plzeň2021/0012920.6.202511Radovan ANDRLE DiS.Karate Polička2022/0019925.6.202615Jan BARTOŠTJ KARATE Praha2021/0019219.6.202519Jiří BAŠUSKarate TJ Sokol Nymburk2022/0001525.6.202613Martin BEDNÁŘFight Club České Budějovice
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
2023/0055720.6.20270
Marek BEZDĚKKARATE KLUB TAMASHII2023/005334.6.20276Martin BLATOŇŠSK karate Karviná2023/0001924.6.20279Ing.Mgr. Monika BLEŠOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž2022/0054614.12.202613Ing. Jiří BOČEK MBABUDO KAN, z.s.
TARO KAN, z.s.
2021/000566.9.202523
Miroslav BOGUSKÝChampions team z.s.2023/005511.6.20272Martin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice2021/0001420.6.202533František DOLEČEKKarate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice2021/0020020.6.202524Katarína DOPITOVÁ-SÁMELOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.2022/005458.12.202622Ing. Jan DROBEČEKSHOBU Academy2023/005293.2.20270David DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2021/0013627.11.202515Zdeněk DVOŘÁKKarate TJ Sokol Nymburk2022/0005725.6.202613Bc. Denisa ESSER-VANĚČKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.2021/0005327.11.202514Luboš FELGRSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí2020/0049520.3.202416Marek FRANTASKK Budo Havířov2023/000088.9.20270Ing. Jana GROMESOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.2023/004902.12.20270Tim HAFight Club České Budějovice
KARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
2023/0055621.6.20270
Lukáš HONZÍKGRYF z.s.2022/0052216.12.20260Ivana HORDĚJČUKOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí2023/004895.11.20279Pavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan Liberec2021/0038526.11.20257Ing. Hana HRABCOVÁSokol karate Tišnov2023/0055519.6.20270Aleš HROMÁDKOSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.2021/0019420.6.202520Ludoslav HRONEKKarate Klub Chodov2023/0001513.6.20270Miroslav HÝSEKTJ Karate České Budějovice2021/0004527.11.20254Iva JANDOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
2021/0012420.6.202518
Tereza JŮNOVÁ DiS.Champions team z.s.
SKP Unitop ČR Sokolov z.s.
2023/005521.6.20272
Mgr Petr JŮZASokol karate Tišnov2021/0002427.11.202512Mgr. Jan KAŠEKARATE KLUB TAMASHII
KARATEDO KODIAK z.s.
2023/0054813.6.20272
Jan KAŠPARKarate klub Novoborci z.s.2020/004971.11.202422Karel KESLKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.2021/0018619.6.202511Aleksey KONOVALOVFight club Praha2023/0053019.6.20272Kristina KOPUNCOVÁIPPON KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN BEROUN, z.s.2018/0025923.6.202423František KOPUNECIPPON KARATE KLUB SHOTOKAN BEROUN, z.s.2018/0002923.6.202425Josef KRATOCHVÍLKarate ToJo2021/0038419.6.202510Bc. David KREJČASKP karate Písek2022/005417.8.20260Ing. Zdeněk KUBALÍKSportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice2021/0001620.6.202517Samuel KUBINAK4 Hodonín, z.s.2022/005448.12.202615Aneta MARKUŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.2019/0040017.9.20249Vít MARTÍNEKKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.2021/0052017.12.202519Dominik MIKULATJ Karate České Budějovice2023/005498.6.20270Mgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.2022/0047310.9.20266Ing. Miloslav MOTL ,DiS.T.J. Sokol I. Smíchov2021/0045919.6.20256Ing. Pavla MUSILOVÁ PhD.NIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.2017/0047122.12.202520Mgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem2021/0051010.6.202526Jaroslav NEKOLASPORT KLUB Příbram z.s.
TJ Baník Příbram - Karate
2018/0001227.3.202528
Milan PEKNIKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.2022/0053420.3.202618Daniel PEKUNIAKChampions team z.s.2023/005531.6.20272Petr PETŘÍKCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.2022/0002625.6.20266Miroslav PJOSATJ TŽ Třinec2021/0005027.11.202527Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.2020/0043627.8.202432Josef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa2021/0001119.6.202531Alena POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa2020/004932.3.202433Karel PRŮCHA Ing.,CSc.Oddíl karate DDM Blovice2021/003921.6.20250Bronislav PUZRLAL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.2023/002341.12.20277Martin RETHYGRYF z.s.2020/0044425.9.20246Tereza REYNELTOVÁGRYF z.s.2021/0050828.2.202517Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary2023/002395.11.20277Vladimír RYSKA DiSVSK VŠB-TU Ostrava (karate)2022/0001026.2.202613Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.2020/0020126.9.202454Mgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.2020/0048626.9.202442Jiří SMÉKALKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.2021/0003227.11.202516Miroslav SOBEKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.2020/0028028.9.202422Mgr. Bohuslav ŠÁLASportovní klub Samuraj Domažlice2018/0041823.2.202420Jiří ŠIKULASokol karate Tišnov2021/0046327.11.202515Mgr. Marek ŠÍRSport karate shotokan Karlovy Vary, z.s.2023/001204.5.20270Libor ŠKAŘUPA2023/0048511.6.20270Ing. Darina ŠKAŘUPOVÁ2023/0048611.6.20270Miloš ŠKODASHOTOKAN KARATE KLUB ATTFIS, z.s.2021/0005125.6.20268Ing. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝFight club Praha2023/005239.1.202713Ing. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.2020/005009.12.202446Ing. Pavel ŠTĚPÁNTJ Skvrňany Plzeň2021/0012820.6.202511Ing. Karel ŠVEJDAKARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHA2018/0003619.6.20250Matteo TAMBORLANINIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.2023/0053220.4.202710Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.2020/0049416.3.202424Ing. Miroslava VAŠEKOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.2020/004997.11.202410Jan VAŠÍČEK DiS.Sportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.2021/0046527.11.202510Mgr. Lubomír VAVERKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2021/0030727.11.202545Zdeněk VLČEKTJ karate Třebíč2022/0046121.3.202716Jakub ZÁBOJL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.2020/002357.11.20248Miloslav ZDRAŽILOddíl karate Hlinsko2022/0001326.11.20264Pavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.2021/0003811.6.202525Ing. Vít ŽATKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2021/0012527.11.202517
Trenér III. třídy
Ing. Peter ANDRISTJ TŽ Třinec2023/000862.12.20250Ing. Dominika BABIČKA-FIALOVÁSokol karate Tišnov2023/0018427.11.20250Matěj BEZDÍČEKKarate TJ Sokol Brno-Husovice2023/003492.12.20250Markéta BURIANOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.2023/0052117.12.20250Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2023/0051714.9.20257Jan GAJDOŠKARATE Havířov2022/0052617.4.20248Ladislav HAVELOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž2022/0050210.12.202411Markéta HEŘMÁNKOVÁOKINAWA KARATE A KOBUDO LIBEREC z.s.2022/005278.8.202414Pavel KAŠÍKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.2023/0054731.5.202511Lukáš KOTLÍKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.2023/005505.6.20259Ing. arch. Ivana LAŠTŮVKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž2022/0050125.11.202411Jaroslav LEŠŇANSKÝKARATE Havířov2022/0053917.4.202413Ing. Ladislav LISZTWANTJ TŽ Třinec2023/000992.12.20250Roman LYSONĚKKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.2023/0006926.11.20250Adéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2023/0051411.9.20252Monika NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.2022/0053831.3.20242Markéta NOWAKOVÁKARATE Havířov2022/0053017.4.202417Richard PAILKARATE Havířov2022/0053117.4.202413Nela PELÁNKOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK Brno2023/004682.12.20256Štěpán ŘEZNÍČEKSokol karate Tišnov2023/003761.12.20250Vítek SIGMUNDOKINAWA KARATE A KOBUDO LIBEREC z.s.2022/005258.8.20249Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2023/0051511.9.20250Adam SLÁDEČEKKARATE Havířov2022/0053517.4.202413Tomáš SPILLEROKINAWA KARATE A KOBUDO LIBEREC z.s.2022/005368.8.20243Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.2022/0052821.4.202410Eliška ŠTARMANNOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK Brno2023/0055410.12.20252Alex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.2023/0051614.9.20250Ing. Radovan VOJTÁŠSVČ DOMEČEK Brno2023/004192.12.20259Petr ZÁZVORKAOKINAWA KARATE A KOBUDO LIBEREC z.s.2022/005378.8.202418
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897