Český svaz karate

Reprezentace
ReprezentantKlubLicencePlatnost doVáha
Kata - senior
Zuzana AUGUSTINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.CZ-0007331.1.2023Úz-BDominik BARTUŠKASKP karate PísekCZ-0007431.1.2023ŠV - AIng. Šimon BRANDASHOBU AcademyCZ-0006431.1.2023ŠV - BMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0000331.1.2023Úz-ADominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.CZ-0013231.1.2023Úz - BMatteo TAMBORLANINIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.CZ-0012631.1.2023Úz-B
Kata - U21
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceCZ-0013331.1.2023ŠV - BDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceCZ-0022331.1.2023ŠV - BVít MASAŘBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0027131.1.2023Úz-BJakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekCZ-0052831.1.2023ŠV - AMichaela SCHMIEDOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0022131.1.2023ŠV - BTomáš VACEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0022831.1.2023ŠV - ATereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0047231.1.2023ŠV - B
Kata - junior
Kateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.CZ-0064031.1.2023ŠV - BAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0062531.1.2023Úz-BTomáš NECHYBAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0026831.1.2023ŠV - BAmálie ONDROUŠKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANCZ-0047431.1.2023Úz-BFilip POHLBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0040631.1.2023Úz-BVojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.CZ-0027031.1.2023Úz-AOndřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaCZ-0031031.1.2023Úz-BMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0030231.1.2023Úz-BBarbora VACHOUTOVÁSKP karate PísekCZ-0047531.1.2023Úz-BDaniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANCZ-0027631.1.2023ŠV - A
Kata - dorost ve sledování
Taisia BIRIUCOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0055331.1.2023Úz-BMatyáš HOUSKAKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.CZ-0056331.1.2023ŠV - BAlex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANCZ-0067331.1.2023ŠV - BKateřina NOVÁKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.CZ-0056631.1.2023Úz-BEliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.CZ-0042831.1.2023ŠV-bJan STRÁNSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.CZ-0062931.1.2023ŠV - ABarbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.CZ-0040431.1.2023ŠV - AMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.CZ-0066431.1.2023ŠV - BJakub ŽLÁBEKSKP karate PísekCZ-0040731.1.2023Úz-B
Kumite - senior
Martin BEDNÁŘFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0041431.1.2023ŠV - AOndřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYCZ-0033831.1.2023ÚZ - BNela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0063531.1.2023ŠV - BDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceCZ-0013331.1.2023ŠV - BAdriana CRHONKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0010931.1.2023ÚZ - BJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoCZ-0067931.1.2023ŠV - BDaniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0032331.1.2023ÚZ - BMartin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0033231.1.2023ÚZ - BFilip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0060231.1.2023ŠV - BFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.CZ-0046631.1.2023ŠV - BTim HAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0048231.1.2023ŠV - ABc. Tomáš HERMANNTJ Karate České Budějovice
TJ karate Nové Hrady
CZ-0025331.1.2023ŠV - A
Lukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0061131.1.2023ŠV - BDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České Budějovice
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
CZ-0033431.1.2023ÚZ - B
Jiří KRYCHFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0014931.1.2023ÚZ - BJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0022631.1.2023ŠV - ARadek LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0044931.1.2023ŠV - AKateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0064631.1.2023ŠV - BŠárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.CZ-0059231.1.2023ŠV - BMatyáš MALÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0024231.1.2023ÚZ - BTomáš MARUŠKATJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0067031.1.2023ŠV - BKlára MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0026231.1.2023ÚZ - BDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.CZ-0048831.1.2023ŠV - BTomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.CZ-0049031.1.2023ŠV - BDominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.CZ-0013231.1.2023ŠV - BMartina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0032931.1.2023ÚZ - AVendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0025931.1.2023ÚZ - BMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.CZ-0065731.1.2023ŠV - BJáchym TINAVSKÝFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0029931.1.2023ÚZ - BMagdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0041331.1.2023ŠV - BEliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.CZ-0049031.1.2023ŠV - BTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.CZ-0066531.1.2023ŠV - BMgr. Lucie VEITHOVÁVysportuj.to z.s.CZ-0004531.1.2023ÚZ - BViktorie VONDRŮFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0050531.1.2023ŠV - B
Kumite - U21
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYCZ-0033831.1.2023ÚZ - BNela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0063531.1.2023ŠV - BDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceCZ-0013331.1.2023ŠV - BDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceCZ-0022331.1.2023ŠV - BMonika BÜRGEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0017831.1.2023ŠV - ALucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0023931.1.2023ŠV - AJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoCZ-0067931.1.2023ŠV - BMartin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0033231.1.2023ÚZ - BFilip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0060231.1.2023ŠV - BFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.CZ-0046631.1.2023ŠV - BAdam HREHOVČÍKKarate Vision PrahaCZ-0067731.1.2023ŠV - BLukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0061131.1.2023ŠV - BDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České Budějovice
SK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
CZ-0033431.1.2023ÚZ - A
Radek LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0044931.1.2023ÚZ - BDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.CZ-0067131.1.2023ŠV - BBianka MACHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0038031.1.2023ŠV - BŠárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.CZ-0059231.1.2023ŠV - BMatyáš MALÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0024231.1.2023ÚZ - BTomáš MARUŠKATJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0067031.1.2023ŠV - BAdéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0052331.1.2023ŠV - BVojtěch MÉSZÁROSTJ KARATE PrahaCZ-0066931.1.2023ŠV - BKlára MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0026231.1.2023ÚZ - BMichal ONDRÁČEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateCZ-0052531.1.2023ŠV - BNela OSOUCHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0023531.1.2023ŠV - ARon SIEGERShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáCZ-0061331.1.2023ŠV - BFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.CZ-0027331.1.2023ŠV - BKateřina SOTONOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0066731.1.2023ÚZ - BMartina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0032931.1.2023ÚZ - AVendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0025931.1.2023ÚZ - BJáchym TINAVSKÝFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0029931.1.2023ÚZ - BMagdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0041331.1.2023ŠV - BTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.CZ-0066531.1.2023ŠV - BAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.CZ-0066331.1.2023ŠV - BViktorie VONDRŮFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0050531.1.2023ŠV - B
Kumite - junior
Jakub BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyCZ-0068031.1.2023ŠV-bBohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíCZ-0061031.1.2023ŠV-aMartin ELIÁŠKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryCZ-0044831.1.2023Úz-BJiří ENDRŠTChampions team z.s.CZ-0053731.1.2023ŠV-aKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.CZ-0064031.1.2023ŠV-bBarbora KERBELOVÁChampions team z.s.CZ-0067531.1.2023ŠV-aDavid KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0044431.1.2023ŠV-aDaniel KOLÁŘSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0054831.1.2023Úz-BLenka KOVÁŘOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0054931.1.2023ŠV-aAndrea KVĚTOŇOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0026031.1.2023Úz-AMartin LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0042331.1.2023ŠV-aKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0045331.1.2023ŠV-bMichaela MEDOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0026431.1.2023Úz-BBenedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.CZ-0064931.1.2023ŠV-bJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradCZ-0065031.1.2023ŠV-bTomáš NECHYBAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0026831.1.2023Úz-AAdam NEJEDLÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0042031.1.2023Úz-BBeata REGULIOVÁKarate Spartak VrchlabíCZ-0045431.1.2023ŠV-bKryštof RUŽATJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0043831.1.2023Úz-BJiří SNÍŽEKTJ Karate České Budějovice
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DO
CZ-0062331.1.2023ŠV-a
Bohumil SNOPEKFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0054431.1.2023ŠV-bEma TINAVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0043231.1.2023Úz-AEliška VÁCLAVÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0065831.1.2023ŠV-b
Kumite - dorost ve sledování
Jan BEDNÁŘSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0055031.1.2023ŠV-bOndřej BEDNÁŘTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0055231.1.2023Úz-BTadeáš BÍNAFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0055231.1.2023Úz-ADaniel DUBKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryCZ-0055531.1.2023Úz-BMartin DUCHOŇFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0053631.1.2023Úz-BAmálie HAKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0043531.1.2023Úz-AŠimon HARVILKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0055731.1.2023Úz-BJakub HAVLÍKSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.CZ-0067831.1.2023ŠV - BLucy HRDLIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0040531.1.2023Úz-AJakub JÍZDNÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0042631.1.2023ŠV-aMatyáš JURÍKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0067631.1.2023ŠV-aMichal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.CZ-0061731.1.2023ŠV-bDavid KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0041831.1.2023Širší - BElen KOZLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0064531.1.2023ŠV-bMartin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0067231.1.2023ŠV-bDaniela MALÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0066131.1.2023Úz-BJosef NĚMECTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0056931.1.2023Úz-BMichal POLÁKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0056531.1.2023ŠV-aMarie PRIGLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0057131.1.2023Úz-ADaniel STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0057431.1.2023Úz-AJaroslav ŠEBESTASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0062431.1.2023ŠV-bAdam ŠMEJKALSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0057631.1.2023ŠV-bŠtěpán ŠNAJDRChampions team z.s.CZ-0066631.1.2023ŠV-aKateřina ŠTECOVÁChampions team z.s.CZ-0043031.1.2023ŠV - AKimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemCZ-0054631.1.2023ŠV-b
Kumite - U14 žáci ve sledování
Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceCZ-0059931.1.2023Úz-A, VSCMMartin ENEVSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0055631.1.2023Úz-A, VSCMFilip HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecCZ-0055831.1.2023Úz-A, VSCMMarkéta KLEWAROVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0067431.1.2023Úz-B, VSCMDamián MOKRÁČEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceCZ-0066831.1.2023Úz-B, VSCMKateřina NOVÁKOVÁSKP karate PísekCZ-0056731.1.2023Úz-B, VSCMAdam ZÍKASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.CZ-0066231.1.2023Úz-A, VSCM
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897