Český svaz karate

NP žactva 2020 - 1.kolo (27.9.2020)
200927_npz1_propozice.pdf
420 startů, 294 závodníků, 36 klubů
kata, st. žáci
Filip ANDRES3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Jan BÁRTA5.KYUSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanTadeáš BÍNA1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceJan BLAHUT3.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Karel BUREŠ2.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemJan DERFL3.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemŠimon HARVILKO1.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecVít HAVELEC5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel HMILÁNSKÝ4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDavid HOLOŠEVIČ3.KYUSKP karate PísekAntonín HORAD2.KYUKarate Vision PrahaMatyáš HOUSKA2.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jáchym JETEL1.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jakub JÍZDNÝ2.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Alexander KLEYMENOV4.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceVolodymyr KOBERNYK3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Václav KRÁTKÝ3.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NÁHLÍK2.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSebastian NOŠTINSKÝ2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTadeáš ORSÁG4.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Jakub PALUCH3.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Štěpán PŘIBYL3.KYUVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Adam RAUŠER2.KYUNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tomáš SLABÝ3.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Kryštof SLUKA3.KYUChampions team z.s.Ondřej SOBEK2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.David SVOBODA3.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Martin THRIN-NHU-SAM6.KYUSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanFrantišek TRUBELÍK3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovTomáš VONDRÁŠEK3.KYUSKP karate PísekPavel ŽÍLA4.KYUŠSK karate KarvináJakub ŽLÁBEK3.KYUSKP karate Písek
kata, st. žákyně
Taisia BIRIUCOVÁ1.DANSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJana HLOUŠKOVÁ1.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemFrantiška KAŠPAROVÁ5.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Natálie KELLEROVÁ2.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Silvie-Ella KIRSCHNEROVÁ3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Markéta KLEWAROVÁ3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sylvie KOCHANINA3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁ2.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAnička KOLAŘÍKOVÁ5.KYUSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanValeria KUZNĚCOVÁ6.KYUSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanTereza LANTOSOVÁ4.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aneta LE3.KYUChampions team z.s.Sofia MAZUR1.KYUGRYF z.s.Eliška NESVADBOVÁ4.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Kateřina NOVÁKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovNela POSKEROVÁ2.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Marie PRIGLOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceVeronika REŠOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Anna RYPALOVÁ6.KYUTJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DOAmálie STRMISKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovKristýna SUCHYŇOVÁ1.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Bára ŠMOROVÁ3.KYUNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tereza ŠRŮTOVÁ3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Natálie ŠTENCLOVÁ2.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁ2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAndrea VAŠKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Riana VESELÍKOVÁ3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Kryštof BERNARD2.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝ1.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANEvan DVOŘÁK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub FAJT3.KYUKarate Vision PrahaMatouš FOLWARCZNÝ4.KYUŠSK karate KarvináVít FRIESER6.KYUGRYF z.s.Adam ILČÍK3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Jan KITTNER4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMatyáš KONOPČÍK1.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Maxmilián KŘEČEK5.KYUGRYF z.s.Miroslav KUČERA4.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej LÁCHA3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceFilip MACEK6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemFilip MATOUŠ3.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Tomáš OLŽBUT5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Leonard ONDOVČÁK5.KYUTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Simone OTRANTO3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATER1.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.František ROZNER5.KYUSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanAndrej SVOBODA2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Jan ŠOUREK2.KYUGRYF z.s.David ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ4.KYUKarate Vision PrahaJakub TOMAN4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMatěj VACEK-VESELÝ5.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.David VYROUBAL3.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Lucie BUKOVSKÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceKristýna ČERMÁKOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Anna HAVELCOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla KITTNEROVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecIva KLVAČOVÁ3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Mariia KOBERNYK2.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Emma KUBEČKOVÁ4.KYUGRYF z.s.Nela KUBELKOVÁ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLenka KUNDRÁTOVÁ3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁ3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Lucie LATOVÁ5.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKlementina NÝVLTOVÁ3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBarbora PASTORKOVÁ6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceEdita POHLOVÁ4.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Barbora POUZAROVÁ4.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nikola PRACNOVÁ3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemViktorie SEKANINOVÁ2.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Hana SUCHYŇOVÁ4.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Pavlína SVOBODOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Matěj BRÝDA6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemJakub JEŠÁTKO6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin KOUPAL5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Šimon KROČEK5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Marcel MALÝ3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceMax MENČÍK3.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.David OPREA3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceBajro OSMANOVIČ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceTimon PATER3.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSA6.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Filip-Akira SOKOL4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří ŠIMÁNĚ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Nicol CIRHANOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceTerezie ČÁSTKOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceElen HOJGROVÁ2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdéla LERCHE5.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kata tým, ml. žáci
Jan KITTNER4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Filip-Akira SOKOL4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Jiří ŠIMÁNĚ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Matěj BRÝDA6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L. "B"]
kata tým, ml. žákyně
Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec B]Ella KITTNEROVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec B]Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec B]Nicol CIRHANOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kata tým, st. žáci
Daniel HMILÁNSKÝ4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L. "A"]Jakub TOMAN4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L. "A"]Jan DERFL3.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L. "B"]Filip MACEK6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L. "B"]Ondřej SOBEK2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s. [skk olomouc A]Andrej SVOBODA2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s. [skk olomouc A]David VYROUBAL3.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s. [skk olomouc A]Matouš FOLWARCZNÝ4.KYUŠSK karate Karviná [ŠSK 1]
kata tým, st. žákyně
Jana HLOUŠKOVÁ1.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L.]Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁ2.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L.]Beáta BEEROVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Tadeáš BÍNA1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceJan DERFL3.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemŠimon HARVILKO1.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam HAVLÍČEK4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel HMILÁNSKÝ4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAntonín HORAD2.KYUKarate Vision PrahaLukáš KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Petr KIPRÝ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Václav KRÁTKÝ3.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSebastian NOŠTINSKÝ2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTadeáš ORSÁG4.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Jakub PALUCH3.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kryštof SLUKA3.KYUChampions team z.s.David ŠIMOTA2.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceArtur VACULÍK5.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jan WAGNER5.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Filip HORŇÁK1.DANSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub JÍZDNÝ2.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Alexander KLEYMENOV4.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJosef LINHART4.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid MACHO5.KYUTJ karate Nové HradyJaromír MUSIL3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceOndřej NÁHLÍK2.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam RAUŠER2.KYUNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.David SVOBODA3.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Karel VACEK3.KYUShotokan karate club LounyTomáš VONDRÁŠEK3.KYUSKP karate PísekAdam ZÍKA5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Pavel ŽÍLA4.KYUŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Daniel DUB3.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceBruno DVOŘÁK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJaroslav FARABAUER5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Vít HAVELEC5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan JANČAŘÍK4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jáchym JETEL1.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Matěj KORYTAR3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dennis MEJSNAR5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Pavel PYTEL5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Ondřej BEDNÁŘ3.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarel BUREŠ2.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemVáclav DUDL5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam FRINTA4.KYUSKP karate PísekTadeáš GLET4.KYUSKK Budo HavířovDavid HOLOŠEVIČ3.KYUSKP karate PísekVolodymyr KOBERNYK3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tomáš SLABÝ3.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Ondřej SOBEK2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Petr SVOBODA5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.František TRUBELÍK3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovFilip ZRALÝ4.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Filip ANDRES3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Nikita BOČKOV4.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Daniel DOČKÁLEK4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDominik FALTUS4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMatyáš JURÍK3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Richard KUHN4.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Jakub MACÍČEK3.KYUSKK Budo HavířovFilip NĚMEC6.KYUSKK Budo HavířovTobiáš NOVÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁ5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Sabina DAŇHELOVÁ4.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJana HLOUŠKOVÁ1.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemNatálie KELLEROVÁ2.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Aneta LE3.KYUChampions team z.s.Daniela MALÁ2.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceSofia MAZUR1.KYUGRYF z.s.Sára NEVORALOVÁ6.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceKateřina NOVÁKOVÁ3.KYUSKP karate PísekVeronika REŠOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Tereza ŠRŮTOVÁ3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Andrea VAŠKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Riana VESELÍKOVÁ3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁ4.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza WOSTLOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Viktorie ADÁMKOVÁ4.KYUSKK Budo HavířovAnna FRANKOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceLucy HRDLIČKOVÁ3.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceBarbora JANOVÁ6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMarkéta KLEWAROVÁ3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sylvie KOCHANINA3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁ2.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemTereza KULHÁNKOVÁ2.KYUSKK Budo HavířovTereza LANTOSOVÁ4.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Eliška NESVADBOVÁ4.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Linda PAVLASOVÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Soňa PONČÍKOVÁ5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁ2.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Marie PRIGLOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceAnna RYPALOVÁ6.KYUTJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec z.s. - OKINAWA KARATE DOValentina VÍTŮ5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁ4.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Amálie HAKOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceSilvie-Ella KIRSCHNEROVÁ3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Karolína MARCÍNOVÁ6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMagdalena MÍKOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceKateřina NOVÁKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovNikola RADOSTOVÁ5.KYUGRYF z.s.Natálie SOUKOPOVÁ2.KYUChampions team z.s.Amálie STRMISKOVÁ3.KYUKarate Klub KyjovBára ŠMOROVÁ3.KYUNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁ2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANViktorie ŽWAKOVÁ3.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Matyáš DVOŘÁK5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vít FRIESER6.KYUGRYF z.s.Jan KITTNER4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTomáš OLŽBUT5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mikuláš PATER1.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Kryštof BERNARD2.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceJakub DUDL6.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryPetr KOUBA5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip MATOUŠ3.KYUKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Jiří PERNÍK5.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVBenjamin-Jiří ŠIMŮNEK3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceTobiáš ŠUPKA5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatěj VACEK-VESELÝ5.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Evan DVOŘÁK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin ENEV4.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceAdam ILČÍK3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Kryštof KRCH6.KYUShotokan karate club LounyLibor MATOUŠEK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip NEVRKLA4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSimone OTRANTO3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemHynek SALAČ3.KYUChampions team z.s.Dominik STRÁNSKÝ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan ŠOUREK2.KYUGRYF z.s.Tobias ŠPÁNIK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ4.KYUKarate Vision PrahaDavid ŠTURMA5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEK5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝ1.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJakub FAJT3.KYUKarate Vision PrahaRudolf FIEDLER5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatouš FOLWARCZNÝ4.KYUŠSK karate KarvináMatěj HEKELE3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Maxmilián KŘEČEK5.KYUGRYF z.s.Miroslav KUČERA4.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej LÁCHA3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceFilip MACEK6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMatěj MARKOVSKÝ5.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Martin PALAN2.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Andrej SVOBODA2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Jakub TOMAN4.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDavid VYROUBAL3.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Lucie BUKOVSKÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie DUBOVÁ3.KYUSKK Budo HavířovAngelina ISSAYEV4.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceNela KUBELKOVÁ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁ3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Klementina NÝVLTOVÁ3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBarbora PASTORKOVÁ6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceBarbora POUZAROVÁ4.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Pavlína SVOBODOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Kristýna ČERMÁKOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Klaudia KAŠÍK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceVendula KLIMEŠOVÁ4.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Iva KLVAČOVÁ3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Lea KOŘÍNKOVÁ4.KYUKarate Vision PrahaLenka KUNDRÁTOVÁ3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceEmma KUTLÁKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Klaudie PEXOVÁ5.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVNikola PRACNOVÁ3.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemViktorie SEKANINOVÁ2.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Věra VACHTOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sára VRZALOVÁ5.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Sofie ŽWAKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Beáta BEEROVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceAnna HAVELCOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla KITTNEROVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMariia KOBERNYK2.KYUKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Emma KUBEČKOVÁ4.KYUGRYF z.s.Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁ4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJohana STEJSKALOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDominika SUCHÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceSilvie TROBLOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceAndrea ZACHOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Štěpán JÁCHYM6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub JEŠÁTKO6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠimon KROČEK5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.David OPREA3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceTimon PATER3.KYUKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSA6.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Petr SAMEŠ3.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Lukáš CHLÁDEK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin KOUPAL5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bajro OSMANOVIČ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan RUTH6.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip-Akira SOKOL4.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří ŠIMÁNĚ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
Matěj BRÝDA6.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemKolin KAŠÍK5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceMarcel MALÝ3.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceMax MENČÍK3.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Klára BROMOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceNicol CIRHANOVÁ5.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceElen HOJGROVÁ2.KYUSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJustýna KUBÉNKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo HavířovAdéla LERCHE5.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVViktorie SCHRBENÁ6.KYUKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVEliška ZAJONCOVÁ3.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Eliška KULHÁNKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo HavířovNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eva VACHTOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
Licence Coach, coach - karate
PhDr. Petr BENÍŠEK ,MPA4.DANFight Club České BudějoviceFrantišek BERNOLD1.DANSKK Budo HavířovMiroslav BOGUSKÝ5.DANChampions team z.s.Jiří BOUBLÍK1.DANShotokan karate club LounyMonika BÜRGEROVÁ1.DANTJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří ČEPIČKA2.KYUSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemFilip DITTRICH1.DANGRYF z.s.Radomír DOMIN2.KYUTJ Karate České BudějoviceHana DOSTÁLOVÁ1.DANSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPetr FIALA2.DANKarate Klub KyjovFilip FILIPI1.DANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub FOŘT3.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMarek FRANTA6.DANSKK Budo HavířovPavel HORŇÁK2.DANSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMarek HULLMAN2.DANKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVMiroslav HÝSEK3.DANTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁT4.DANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Jan KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁ1.DANSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Petr KOSINA2.DANKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Ing. Petr KRÁTKÝ4.DANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRoman KRÁTKÝ4.DANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBc. David KREJČA1.DANSKP karate PísekJiří KRYCH1.DANFight Club České BudějovicePetr KUBIČKA1.DANFight Club České BudějoviceMartin LEŠKA4.DANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBianka MACHOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceAneta MARKUŠOVÁ1.DANSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Dominik MIKULA2.DANTJ Karate České BudějoviceJosef MIŠÁK3.DANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Karla PELDOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějovicePetra PISKAČOVÁ5.DANSK Karate Shotokan LiberecRegina PLAŠILOVÁ3.DANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ing. Václav PLECER5.DANTJ Karate České BudějoviceMgr Josef RAJCHERT7.DANSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza REYNELTOVÁ1.DANGRYF z.s.Martin RUBEŠ1.DANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan RUTH2.DANKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMgr. Svatopluk SEKANINA2.DANKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Svatopluk SEKANINA6.DANKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Michal SLÁVIK2.DANKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Miroslav SOBEK7.DANSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Martin SUCHYŇA1.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Mgr. Jiří SVOBODA2.DANSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Josef SVOBODA1.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLibor ŠKAŘUPA3.DANKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Ing. Darina ŠKAŘUPOVÁ3.DANKlub tradičního karate Olomouc, z.s.Ing. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ1.DANKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCEL4.DANKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Milan TESAŘ3.DANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Magdalena TUŠLOVÁ1.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceAleš VAINER1.KYUKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemViktorie VONDRŮ1.KYUFight Club České Budějovice
Licence Coach, coach - doprovod
Václav DUDL4.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub FOŘT3.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMarek HULLMAN2.DANKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVPavel ILČÍK3.KYUKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Pavel KAŠÍK3.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDavid KLEWAR2.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dana KONOPČÍKOVÁ4.KYUKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Ing. Miroslav LÁCHA4.KYUFight Club České BudějoviceRadim NEJEDLÝ3.KYUBUDO KAN, z.s.Karel NOVÁK5.KYUKarate Klub KyjovVladimír ONDOVČÁK4.KYUTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Jitka PALANOVÁ6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Michal POHLBUDO KAN, z.s.Bohdan RAUŠERNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Lucie ROSOVÁ6.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Petr SAVKO6.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VarySára SVOBODOVÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jiří ŠMORANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Jana ŠŤÁHLAVSKÁ7.KYUKarate Vision PrahaAlena ZDRÁHALOVÁ1.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897