Český svaz karate

NP žactva 2020 - 1.kolo (27.9.2020)
200927_npz1_propozice.pdf
40 startů, 28 závodníků, 4 kluby
kata, st. žáci
Tadeáš ORSÁG4.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Lukáš KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.David KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NÁHLÍK3.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, st. žákyně
Markéta KLEWAROVÁ3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Leonard ONDOVČÁK6.KYUTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Tomáš OLŽBUT6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Jonáš-Kašpar ROSA6.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Šimon KROČEK6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Martin KOUPAL6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Nathalie PETŘÍKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Tadeáš ORSÁG4.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Petr KIPRÝ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
David KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Adam ZÍKA6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Ondřej NÁHLÍK3.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Jaroslav FARABAUER6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Matěj KORYTAR4.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Matyáš JURÍK4.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Markéta KLEWAROVÁ3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Tomáš OLŽBUT6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Věra VACHTOVÁ5.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Emma KUTLÁKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Jonáš-Kašpar ROSA6.KYUSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Šimon KROČEK6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Martin KOUPAL6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Eva VACHTOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Nathalie PETŘÍKOVÁ6.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
Licence Coach, coach - karate
Ing. Jan KASTL3.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁ1.DANSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Roman KRÁTKÝ4.DANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradIng. Petr KRÁTKÝ4.DANKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
Licence Coach, coach - doprovod
Vladimír ONDOVČÁK5.KYUTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Lucie ROSOVÁSKBU Trutnov, z. s.David KLEWAR2.KYUSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.