Český svaz karate

Vamberecký Lvíček 2020 (19.9.2020)
200919_lvicek.pdf
115 startů, 51 závodníků, 5 klubů
kata, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu
Jakub BERÁNEK7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch MALÝ7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Viktorie TOMANOVÁ7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAlla KLYVETS7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
František DŘÍMAL8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍN7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁK7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKryštof KULHAVÝ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid BEZKOČKA7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Anna KUBATOVÁ7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVanesa BLAŽKOVÁ7.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Adéla HEJTMÁNKOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina PULKRTOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Radim ŠEBETKA7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDavid DOLEČEK8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam HEJTMÁNEK8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub HUDETZ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub MÍKA8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍN7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Adéla FILIPOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEster NOVÁKOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMagdaléna JÁNSKÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu
Ladislav BEČVÁŘ6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej MONDEK6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíMichal BRYŠKA6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVáclav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš VESELÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch SIBERA6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatouš MOTYČKA6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTobiáš NOVÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRichard KUHN4.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Dominik MIŠÁK5.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radovan MRKVIČKA4.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ondřej VÁGNER5.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu
Anna HOŠÁKOVÁ6.KYUShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkZuzana MINAŘÍKOVÁ5.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Lucie URBANOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu
Jan HRUŠKA6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSamuel KEKELY6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Maxim ŠATEK6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 6.-4.kyu
Eliška KOLÁŘOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Sára VRZALOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradPavlína DUŠKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana STEJSKALOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 6.-4.kyu
Anna VÁGNEROVÁ6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata tým, ml. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Kateřina PULKRTOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Johana ŠVANDOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata tým, ml. žáci 6.-4.kyu
Ondřej MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata tým, ml. žákyně 6.-4.kyu
Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata tým, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu
Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Vít MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata duo, ml. žactvo 8.-7.kyu
Ester NOVÁKOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Johana ŠVANDOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Kateřina PULKRTOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI H]
kata duo, ml. žactvo 6.-4.kyu
Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Ondřej MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata duo, st. žactvo 8.-7.kyu
Alla KLYVETS7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata duo, st. žactvo 6.-4.kyu
Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kumite, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu, -39 kg
Jakub BERÁNEK7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch MALÝ7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu, -42 kg
Viktorie TOMANOVÁ7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAlla KLYVETS7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Ondřej NOVÁK7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKryštof KULHAVÝ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid BEZKOČKA7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
František DŘÍMAL8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍN7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Kateřina PULKRTOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
Anna KUBATOVÁ7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVanesa BLAŽKOVÁ7.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Adéla HEJTMÁNKOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -32 kg
Radim ŠEBETKA7.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDavid DOLEČEK8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub HUDETZ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub MÍKA8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍN7.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +32 kg
Adam HEJTMÁNEK8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Ester NOVÁKOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁ8.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +30 kg
Adéla FILIPOVÁ7.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -39 kg
Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatouš MOTYČKA6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDominik MIŠÁK5.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -52 kg
Ladislav BEČVÁŘ6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej MONDEK6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíMichal BRYŠKA6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -60 kg
Vojtěch SIBERA6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadovan MRKVIČKA4.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ondřej VÁGNER5.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, +60 kg
Tomáš VESELÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTobiáš NOVÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRichard KUHN4.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu, -42 kg
Zuzana MINAŘÍKOVÁ5.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Lucie URBANOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu, +50 kg
Anna HOŠÁKOVÁ6.KYUShotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, -35 kg
Jan HRUŠKA6.KYUSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíPatrik CHARVÁT6.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Ondřej MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMaxim ŠATEK6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, +35 kg
Samuel KEKELY6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, -35 kg
Nela KUBELKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, +35 kg
Vendula KLIMEŠOVÁ5.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Eliška KOLÁŘOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Sára VRZALOVÁ6.KYUKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Pavlína DUŠKOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana STEJSKALOVÁ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 6.-4.kyu, +30 kg
Anna VÁGNEROVÁ6.KYUKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite tým, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu
Václav KRÁTKÝ4.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Vít MAREŠ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Tomáš VESELÝ6.KYUKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]