Český svaz karate

Shotokan Cup 2020 (3.10.2020)
201003_shotokan_cup.pdf
275 startů, 128 závodníků, 10 klubů
kata, masters muži
Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRoman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMartin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJosef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, muži
Jakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRoman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Daniel VANĚKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMartin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Josef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ženy
Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRegina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kata, junioři
Jakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam HOŠÁKShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkAlbert DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMartin BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDaniel VANĚKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip RUČKAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, juniorky
Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVeronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, dorostenci
David JIRÁSEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDaniel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatěj ROČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan ŠULCKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej DOLEČEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej CHACKOKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDaniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Jakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, dorostenky
Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNatálie DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Jana VACINOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, st. žáci
Václav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš VESELÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMichal BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVolodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkAlex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tobiáš NOVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch SIBERAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRichard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ondřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vojtěch MALÝKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně
Anna HOŠÁKOVÁShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkTereza ŠRŮTOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANNela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Lucie URBANOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Zuzana MINAŘÍKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
František DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš HAVLENAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub NOVÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch HOŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch ŘEZNÍČEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDavid BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Martin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Maxim ŠÁTEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Dominik HLOUŠEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Samuel KEKELYKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Adéla HEJTMÁNKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBarbora POUZAROVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Zuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradViktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSára VRZALOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Elena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam HEJTMÁNEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub HUDETZKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Adam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKlára JANOUŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Sabina HOCHMANOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Anna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
František DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš HAVLENAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub NOVÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch HOŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Adéla HEJTMÁNKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradZuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam HEJTMÁNEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub HUDETZKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadim ŠEBETKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Adrien LAZECKÝKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKlára JANOUŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Sabina HOCHMANOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata tým, junioři
Jakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [KCK TEAM Letohrad]Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [KCK TEAM Letohrad]
kata tým, dorostenky
Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [KCK TEAM Letohrad]Natálie DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [KCK TEAM Letohrad]
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Martin JINDRAShotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Ladislav MORÁVEKShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Ondřej JAKUBECShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, BRH
Ladislav MORÁVEKShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkMartin JINDRAShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkOndřej JAKUBECShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Andrea DRSKOVÁT.J. Sokol I. SmíchovMonika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ženy, BRH
Andrea DRSKOVÁT.J. Sokol I. SmíchovMonika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Adam HOŠÁKShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkBenedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Martin BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíBohuslav DUŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Albert DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAlexandr PIRKLSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Daniel VANĚKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip RUČKAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Nela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Antonín TOMANSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej DOLEČEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch DUŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOndřej KUBALÁKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Vojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Michal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Daniel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatěj ROČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan ŠULCKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš VESELÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch VÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid JIRÁSEKKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Adéla MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Sára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNatálie DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Václav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Ondřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMichal BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Ladislav BEČVÁŘSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch DUŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Alex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Ondřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Volodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch SIBERAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Tomáš VESELÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDaniel DOČKÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTobiáš NOVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRichard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Tereza ŠRŮTOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Zuzana MINAŘÍKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Lucie URBANOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Anna HOŠÁKOVÁShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkMichaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAdéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Dominik HLOUŠEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Ondřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Maxim ŠÁTEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Vojtěch ŘEZNÍČEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Artur VACULÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Samuel KEKELYKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMartin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBarbora POUZAROVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSára VRZALOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Elena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Johana STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Anna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Ondřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub NOVÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch HOŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
František DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš HAVLENAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš ZÁBRODSKÝSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDavid BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
Adéla HEJTMÁNKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -32 kg
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub HUDETZKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadim ŠEBETKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +32 kg
Adam HEJTMÁNEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adrien LAZECKÝKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKlára JANOUŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Sabina HOCHMANOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +30 kg
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite tým, junioři
Bohuslav DUŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s. [Karate Lions Pardubice]