Český svaz karate

Přebor Prahy 2020 (11.10.2020)
201011-prebor-prahy-2020-propozice.pdf
195 startů, 118 závodníků, 13 klubů
kata, masters muži U50
Ing. Jakub PRAHL Ph.D. 4.DANKARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHAAntonín BROŽÍČEK1.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Aleš DVOŘÁČEK4.KYUSport Club K3
kata, masters ženy U45
Radka-Johana PATEROVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Pavla ŠIMONOVÁ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, muži
Ing. Jakub PRAHL Ph.D. 4.DANKARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHAFilip SMUTNÝ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jáchym HOŘÁK1.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jakub SLANAŘ1.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Martin PŘECH2.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Jiří HODÍK1.DANTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)David LŽIČAŘ2.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jakub HRADSKÝ3.KYUKobra KladnoJan VAŠÍČEK2.KYUTJ KARATE PrahaJan ROLLER1.DANTJ KARATE PrahaDaniel BREJCHA1.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVladimír FAFEK4.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kata, ženy
Kristýna TESAŘOVÁ2.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Denisa NOVÁKOVÁ1.DANSport Club Flair o.s.Magdalena JANEČKOVÁ4.KYUTJ KARATE PrahaDenisa BREJCHOVÁ1.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAdéla MEHIC1.DANKarate Vision PrahaLinda SPANILÁ1.DANKarate Vision PrahaVeronika TRÁVNIKOVÁ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, junioři
Daniel HORT3.KYUKARATEDO PSK OLYMP PRAHAFilip SMUTNÝ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Martin PŘECH2.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.David LŽIČAŘ2.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jakub HRADSKÝ3.KYUKobra KladnoPavel PETR4.KYUKobra KladnoJan VAŠÍČEK2.KYUTJ KARATE PrahaVladimír FAFEK4.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel BREJCHA1.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kata, juniorky
Magdalena JANEČKOVÁ4.KYUTJ KARATE PrahaSára SVOBODOVÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza FILIPSKÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kata, dorostenci
Marek KUČERA4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Adam GRABOVSKI3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Vojta ANDRŠ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Zdeněk ŠIMON1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Petr JEŘÁBEK3.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Vladislav HOUT5.KYUKobra KladnoTimmy NGUYEN-THAISON5.KYUKobra KladnoAntonín PERŠL4.KYUSport Club K3Otakar ČMELÍNSKÝ5.KYUSport Club K3Václav BRABEC4.KYUSport Club K3Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, dorostenky
Michaela REŠOVÁ3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Charlota SENIV4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Andrea ŠIMONOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Julie CSATLOS5.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Zuzana SOKOLOVÁ3.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Michaela VOTAVOVÁ6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁ4.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceRozálie HORADOVÁ3.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniela POLÁKOVÁ5.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, st. žáci
Matyáš HOUSKA3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jáchym JETEL2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Filip KŘÍŽ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Daniel JANSA5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Tomáš FOLWARCZNY4.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Hubert DVOŘÁČEK4.KYUSport Club K3Roman HLUSHKO3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Antonín HORAD3.KYUKarate Vision PrahaMichal POLÁK4.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, st. žákyně
Veronika REŠOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Františka KAŠPAROVÁ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Karolína HYNAROVÁ6.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Helena PŘECHOVÁ4.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Magnaléna RYBÁKOVÁ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Magdaléna FIŠAROVÁ5.KYUKobra KladnoLudmila ŠOCHOVÁ6.KYUKobra KladnoLaura FEJFÁRKOVÁ4.KYUSport Club K3Lucie TEUBEROVÁ6.KYUSport Club K3Adina STRÁNSKÁ6.KYUSport Club K3
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Mikuláš PATER3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.David KŘÍŽ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lukáš POSNAV5.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Jaroslav BUDKAJ5.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Oldřich PULEC6.KYUKobra KladnoOldřich ŠOCH6.KYUKobra KladnoRicardo REYES-ALVA6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jakub FAJT5.KYUKarate Vision PrahaDavid ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ4.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Kristýna ČERMÁKOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Kristýna DVOŘÁKOVÁ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Alice DUCHOŇOVÁ4.KYUSport Club K3
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Jakub JEŠÁTKO6.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTimon PATER5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Štěpán KUNC6.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Denisa KUNCOVÁ5.KYUSport Club K3
kata, muži U21
Jáchym HOŘÁK1.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, ženy U21
Kristýna TESAŘOVÁ2.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Adéla MEHIC1.DANKarate Vision PrahaLinda SPANILÁ1.DANKarate Vision PrahaVeronika TRÁVNIKOVÁ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kata, masters ženy 45+
Petra ANDRŠOVÁ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Kateřina KESLOVÁ2.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, Masters muži, BRH
Aleš DVOŘÁČEK4.KYUSport Club K3
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Jan ROLLER1.DANTJ KARATE PrahaJakub MATEJKA3.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Jakub SLANAŘ1.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jiří HODÍK1.DANTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Ján MATEJKA2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Jan HYKŠ1.KYUKarate Vision PrahaGleb JEREMENKO1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, +84 kg
David ULVR2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, BRH
Jan ROLLER1.DANTJ KARATE PrahaDavid ULVR2.KYUKarate Vision PrahaGleb JEREMENKO1.KYUKarate Vision PrahaJakub MATEJKA3.KYUKarate Vision PrahaJán MATEJKA2.KYUKarate Vision PrahaJan HYKŠ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Adéla TRÁVNIKOVÁ2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ženy, BRH
Adéla TRÁVNIKOVÁ2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Vladimír FAFEK4.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Daniel BREJCHA1.KYUSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Adam HREHOVČÍK2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
David LŽIČAŘ2.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Anastasia BREDIKHINA6.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Sára SVOBODOVÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Šárka MAKOVCOVÁ3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Vojta ANDRŠ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Václav BRABEC4.KYUSport Club K3Tomáš VANČURA5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Adam GRABOVSKI3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Zdeněk ŠIMON1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Milan VOPÁLKA5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Dan SYROVÝ1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Marek KUČERA4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Petr JEŘÁBEK3.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Antonín PERŠL4.KYUSport Club K3
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Otakar ČMELÍNSKÝ5.KYUSport Club K3Marek ŠTURMA6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Lucie PATEROVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Michaela VOTAVOVÁ6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Aneta BROŽOVÁ5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Claudia MATEJKOVÁ5.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Barbora ŠŤASTNÁ1.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Charlota SENIV4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Andrea ŠIMONOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Zuzana SOKOLOVÁ3.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Daniel JANSA5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Roman HLUSHKO3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Antonín HORAD3.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Roman HLUSHKO3.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Jáchym JETEL2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Dennis MEJSNAR5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Filip KŘÍŽ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Petr SVOBODA5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Filip ZRALÝ5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Erik KUBÍNI3.KYUMASADA Praha
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Tomáš FOLWARCZNY4.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Nikita BOČKOV5.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Hubert DVOŘÁČEK4.KYUSport Club K3
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Veronika REŠOVÁ2.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Magnaléna RYBÁKOVÁ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Kristýna BUKOVSKÁ6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁ6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Soňa PONČÍKOVÁ6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Linda PAVLASOVÁ4.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Karolína HYNAROVÁ6.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.Laura FEJFÁRKOVÁ4.KYUSport Club K3Anna KIRCHNEROVÁ4.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Mikuláš PATER3.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lukáš POSNAV5.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Matyáš DVOŘÁK6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Ricardo REYES-ALVA6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
David ŠTURMA6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEK6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ4.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
David KŘÍŽ5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jaroslav BUDKAJ5.KYUTJ SOKOL LIBČICE (KARATE - H - LIBČICE)Filip VANČURA6.KYUSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jakub FAJT5.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Tereza SIBŘINOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Kristýna ČERMÁKOVÁ4.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Alice DUCHOŇOVÁ4.KYUSport Club K3Lea KOŘÍNKOVÁ5.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Jakub JEŠÁTKO6.KYUKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTimon PATER5.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Štěpán KUNC6.KYUKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Jakub MATEJKA3.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Ján MATEJKA2.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži U21, -84 kg
Jan HYKŠ1.KYUKarate Vision PrahaGleb JEREMENKO1.KYUKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži U21, +84 kg
Jáchym HOŘÁK1.DANKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -50 kg
Kristýna TESAŘOVÁ2.KYUSport Team Scorpions z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Adéla TRÁVNIKOVÁ2.KYUKarate Vision Praha