Český svaz karate

Krajský pohár MSKe 2020 (10.10.2020)
62 startů, 46 závodníků, 6 klubů
kata, junioři
Martin FEIFIČ3.KYUŠSK karate Karviná
kata, juniorky
Andrea ŠVRČKOVÁ1.KYUKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kata, dorostenci
Milan TROSCHOK5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináAlex KOZUBAL2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMarek ŠEDIVÝ3.KYUShotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
kata, dorostenky
Kristýna SICHOVÁ5.KYUŠSK karate Karviná
kata, st. žáci
Alex KIRSCHNER4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub PALUCH4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavel ŽÍLA5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináAdrian GORECKI5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináSebastian NOŠTINSKÝ4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, st. žákyně
Michaela VÁLKOVÁ4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Matouš FOLWARCZNÝ5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝ3.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMarek JALŮVKA3.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, muži U21
Daniel BEDNARZ3.KYUŠSK karate Karviná
kata tým, st. žáci
Pavel ŽÍLA5.KYUŠSK karate Karviná [ŠSK 1]
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Martin FEIFIČ3.KYUŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Martin BECKOVSKÝ1.KYUSKK Budo HavířovJan ŠINDLER3.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Antonín DOFFEK2.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Andrea ŠVRČKOVÁ1.KYUKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Milan TROSCHOK5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináAlex KOZUBAL2.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichal CVOLIGA2.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Marek ŠEDIVÝ3.KYUShotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS Ostrava
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Eliška KOMÁROVÁ4.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Kristýna SICHOVÁ5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináAneta DOFFKOVÁ2.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Jakub PALUCH4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavel ŽÍLA5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináMatyáš MOZGALA5.KYUSKK Budo HavířovVojtěch OLIVA6.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Adrian GORECKI5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináSebastian NOŠTINSKÝ4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMarek DROZDÍK4.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Jan JANČAŘÍK4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Alex KIRSCHNER4.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Tadeáš GLET4.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Daniel DOČKÁLEK4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJakub MACÍČEK3.KYUSKK Budo HavířovFilip NĚMEC6.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Tereza KULHÁNKOVÁ3.KYUSKK Budo HavířovViktorie ADÁMKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Michaela VÁLKOVÁ4.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANViktorie ŽWANKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Tomáš ADAMEC5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Mark METZNER6.KYUSKK Budo HavířovMatyáš TOMI4.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Matěj MARKOVSKÝ5.KYUKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Matouš FOLWARCZNÝ5.KYUŠSK karate KarvináLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝ3.KYUKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Natálie DUBOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo HavířovNatálie ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Sofie ŽWANKOVÁ6.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Petr SAMEŠ6.KYUSKK Budo HavířovTomáš SAMUHEL6.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Justýna KUBÉNKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo HavířovNikola ROJÍKOVÁ6.KYUSKK Budo HavířovEliška ZAJONCOVÁ6.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Eliška KULHÁNKOVÁ5.KYUSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Daniel BEDNARZ3.KYUŠSK karate Karviná