Český svaz karate

Krajské nominace na MČR 2020 (14.12.2020)
info_stk_mcr_2020.pdf
155 startů, 120 závodníků, 45 klubů
kata, muži
Libor KUCHAŘSportovní klub policie České BudějovicePatrik GAŠPARKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jakub BOŠEKSHOBU AcademyLukáš JANDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Filip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.MUDr. David BERANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJosef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ženy
Michaela KUCHAŘOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceAdéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Zuzana AUGUSTINOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Magdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Tereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kata, junioři
Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLukáš RAJNOCHUSK Slavia LiberecDaniel NEVRKLASK Karate Shotokan LiberecMartin FEIFIČŠSK karate Karviná
kata, juniorky
Andrea KREBSOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceMonika KRUPIČKOVÁShotokan karate club LounyAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český TěšínVeronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Magdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kata, dorostenci
Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Marek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyAlex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJan STRÁNSKÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Matěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPetr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemŠtěpán MIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Miroslav PLUHAŘGRYF z.s.Gallen-Darren PATERSONKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Martin LUŽAKarate Klub Kyjov
kata, dorostenky
Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAdéla ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Michaela REŠOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Mira BUČKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kata, muži U21
Alexandr MAZMANOVNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Patrik GAŠPARKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Václav DRAGOUNKamikaze oddíl bojových umění Mladá Boleslav (KOBU MB)Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ženy U21
Michaela KUCHAŘOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceAdéla ŠINEROVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Linda SPANILÁKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, -60 kg
Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Mgr. Ondřej KŘÍŽKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.
kumite, muži, -75 kg
MUDr. David BERANKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Jindřich IBLShotokan karate club LounyRadek MARCÍNTJ Karate České BudějoviceMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy, -50 kg
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Nela OSOUCHOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Aneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anna KAŠPAROVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Aneta RŮŽIČKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Alice ANDERLOVÁWarriors Karate - WK
kumite, junioři, -55 kg
Petr PELIKÁNTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Ron SIEGERShotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Albert DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej RYCHLÝFight Club České BudějoviceMartin FEIFIČŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMartin BECKOVSKÝSKK Budo HavířovDominik VÝLETKarate Klub Kyjov
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
David LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyJakub ŠPRYSLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel VANĚKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Antonín DOFFEKSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Štěpánka VÁVROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAndrea KVĚTOŇOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Tereza JÁNOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Sára SVOBODOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Michaela MIGLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Šárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Monika KRUPIČKOVÁShotokan karate club LounyEliška VAŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Petr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Michal CVOLIGASKK Budo Havířov
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Milan VOPÁLKASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Adam GRABOVSKIKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jan NOVOTNÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceVojtěch MERHULÍKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vít KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMarek ŠEDIVÝShotokan Karate Klub ATTFIS OstravaHa DO-VINHTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Bruno ČÁSLAVANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Eduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Marek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyMarek KUČERAKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Michal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David SMRČEKSportovní klub Karate Most
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Martin GAUBEShotokan karate club LounyLukáš JELÍNEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jan ŠULCKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMartin LUŽAKarate Klub Kyjov
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Marek ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDaniel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Jan TOUFARTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Adéla MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška KOMÁROVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAdéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela ROSVALDOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Natálie MACHOVÁTJ karate Nové HradyEliška ŠTARMANNOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoAdéla ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Lenka KOVÁŘOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKarina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla MARCÍNOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.Aneta DOFFKOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, muži U21, -60 kg
Pavel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Daniel BEDNARZŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Kryštof IVANKATJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMartin HANÁKTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, muži U21, -84 kg
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -50 kg
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Nela OSOUCHOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, -68 kg
Anna KAŠPAROVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Aneta RŮŽIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceGabriela BERANOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy U21, +68 kg
Alice ANDERLOVÁWarriors Karate - WK