Český svaz karate

NP dorostu, juniorů, U21 a seniorů 2021 - 2.kolo (18.9.2021)
210918_np2_propozice.pdfpotvrzeni_covid_sobota.docx210918_np2_harmonogram.pdf
370 startů, 269 závodníků, 46 klubů
kata, muži
Dominik BARTUŠKASKP karate PísekOndřej BLÍNGRYF z.s.Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid KAVALÍRKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jakub KNESELTJ KARATE PrahaLibor KUCHAŘSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVít MASAŘKarate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s.Matěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMartin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Vojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.
kata, ženy
Zuzana AUGUSTINOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Žaneta JANTAČOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla MEHICKarate Vision PrahaEliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Denisa NOVÁKOVÁSport Club Flair o.s.Linda SPANILÁKarate Vision PrahaMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Tereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata, junioři
Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyJakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceLuděk MELICHShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáMatěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Tomáš VACEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.David VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kata, juniorky
Eliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Rozálie HORADOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAndrea KREBSOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniela POLÁKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český TěšínMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Petra VAISOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, dorostenci
Karel BENDAChampions team z.s.Marek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyMatyáš HOUSKAKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš NAJMANKARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s.Štěpán NILAŠKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Petr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSamuel PŘIBEKKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemTomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Radek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Daniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVojtěch VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, dorostenky
Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Zuzana HUŠKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Silvie-Ella KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aneta LEChampions team z.s.Natálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Eliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Kristýna SUCHYŇOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Natálie ŠTENCLOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jana VACINOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kata, muži U21
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vít MASAŘKarate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, ženy U21
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceŽaneta JANTAČOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla MEHICKarate Vision PrahaTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata tým, muži
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]
kata tým, ženy
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Nela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [KCK TEAM Letohrad]
kata tým, juniorky
Eliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s. [Champions team]Kateřina ŠTECOVÁChampions team z.s. [Champions team]Kristýna VAŠÍČKOVÁChampions team z.s. [Champions team]Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION]Petra VAISOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION]
kumite, muži, -60 kg
Daniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPavel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceMartin KOČÁREKShotokan karate club LounyJan ROLLERTJ KARATE Praha
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJakub MATEJKAKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Gleb JEREMENKOKarate Vision PrahaDavid KAVALÍRKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJán MATEJKAKarate Vision PrahaAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYJan HYKŠKarate Vision PrahaLukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy, -50 kg
Monika BÜRGEROVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -55 kg
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Adéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Adéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaEliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Nela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Hana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Anna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Kateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceŠárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Martina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška VAŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Ha DO-VINHTJ karate TřebíčOndřej DOLEČEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDavid KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Benedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Josef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Marek FRINTAGRYF z.s.Adam HOŠÁKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíKryštof RUŽATJ Karate České BudějoviceDan SYROVÝKarate Vision PrahaPetr VACEKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecDavid VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Jakub BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyBruno ČÁSLAVANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Bohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradGallen-Darren PATERSONKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.David SMRČEKShotokan karate club LounyBohumil SNOPEKFight Club České BudějoviceVojtěch VÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyMartin ELIÁŠTJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří ENDRŠTChampions team z.s.Jakub ŠPRYSLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Daniel VANĚKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Denis VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Anastasia BREDIKHINAKarate Vision PrahaAndrea KVĚTOŇOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Gabriela DĚREŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Ivanna ANIKEEVATělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateViktorie BROŽKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecNela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAljona DRAHANOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Barbora KERBELOVÁChampions team z.s.Lenka KOVÁŘOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBeata REGULIOVÁKarate Spartak VrchlabíAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Eliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBarbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Julie LINDNEROVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNatálie MACHOVÁTJ karate Nové HradyMichaela MIGLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Michaela ŠIDLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška VÁCLAVÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Vojtěch DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej CHACKOKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub JÍZDNÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJosef NĚMECTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Ladislav BEČVÁŘSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJan BEDNÁŘSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMichal BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDaniel DUBTJ Karate České BudějoviceBruno DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan JANČAŘÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Martin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Adam NEJEDLÝTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam ŠMEJKALSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRadek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Lukáš ZEMANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Ondřej BEDNÁŘTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarel BENDAChampions team z.s.Karel BUREŠKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMichal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vít KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAlex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichal POLÁKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJaroslav ŠEBESTASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Štěpán ŠNAJDRChampions team z.s.Matyáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceAntonín TOMANSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan VOPÁLKASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Filip ANDRESBUDO KAN, z.s.Nikita BOČKOVSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jan ČÁSTKATJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin DUCHOŇFight Club České BudějoviceLukáš JELÍNEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Matěj KORYTARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVáclav LUGERTChampions team z.s.Hynek MRÁZTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Daniel STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Jakub HLACHTJ Karate České BudějoviceMarek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyMatyáš JURÍKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Michal KOMÍNTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJiří SNÍŽEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan TOUFARTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Bára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aneta LEChampions team z.s.Daniela MALÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucy HRDLIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceZuzana HUŠKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecVendula MARKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecSoňa PONČÍKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nikola RADOSTOVÁGRYF z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Natálie SOUKOPOVÁChampions team z.s.Sára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradValentina VÍTŮTJ Karate České BudějoviceMiroslava VOKATÁSKP karate Písek
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anna HOŠÁKOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemElen KOZLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMarkéta KŘEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Laura POHANKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Kateřina ŠTECOVÁChampions team z.s.Jana VACINOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristýna VAŠÍČKOVÁChampions team z.s.Michaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -60 kg
Martin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPavel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceMartin KOČÁREKShotokan karate club Louny
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Adam HREHOVČÍKKarate Vision PrahaOndra CHVÁTALTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJakub MATEJKAKarate Vision Praha
kumite, muži U21, -84 kg
Gleb JEREMENKOKarate Vision PrahaTomáš KŘÍŽTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Ján MATEJKAKarate Vision PrahaAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, +84 kg
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYLukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, -55 kg
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTereza VÁLKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Adéla KRÁTKÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Adéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ženy U21, -68 kg
Nela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, ženy U21, +68 kg
Anna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Kateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceŠárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Martina ŠÁCHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška VAŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach
Radek ANTOŠKarate Spartak VrchlabíMartin BARTOŠTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMiroslav BOGUSKÝChampions team z.s.Kristína BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYJiří BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyNela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Martin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJiří ČEPIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemFilip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Katarína DOPITOVÁ-SÁMELOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Luboš FELGRSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Josef FOGLKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub FOŘTKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryPavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAleš HROMÁDKOSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Miroslav HÝSEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš JANDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Ing. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Iva KESLOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jan KLEMÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Petr KOSINAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBc. David KREJČASKP karate PísekJakub KROULÍKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíLibor KUCHAŘSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceMilan MACHOTJ karate Nové HradyAdéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Luděk MELICHShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáBc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Ing. Ondřej MUSIL Ph.DTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlena POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMgr Josef RAJCHERTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTomáš REICHSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Martin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSvatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Martin SUCHYŇAKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Vendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří ŠVRČEKKarate SVČ Amos Český TěšínMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLubomír VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Ing. Hana VAŠÍČKOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Zdeněk VLČEKTJ karate TřebíčAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Pavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Licence Coach, coach - doprovod
Robert ČÁSLAVANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Radek DUB MgrKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryBohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDušan HLAVÁČKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Martin HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyRadek HRDLIČKAKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryIng. Vladan KIRSCHNERBUDO KAN, z.s.David KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Ing. Miroslav LÁCHAFight Club České BudějovicePavel LETOCHAKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Aneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Roman TRTÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.Soňa VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897