Český svaz karate

NP žactva 2021 - 2.kolo (19.9.2021)
210918_np2_propozice_1.pdfpotvrzeni_covid_nedele.docx210919_np2_harmonogram.pdf
349 startů, 261 závodníků, 33 klubů
kata, st. žáci
Tadeáš BÍNAFight Club České BudějoviceDavid DAVIDSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDaniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAntonín HORADKarate Vision PrahaVolodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Matyáš KONOPČÍKKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jan KŘESÁLEKKARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s.Sebastian NOŠTINSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANSimone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATERKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Vít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Andrey PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKryštof SLUKAChampions team z.s.David ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaJakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemOndřej TOŠOVSKÝTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.
kata, st. žákyně
Taisia BIRIUCOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceKarolína FRANCOVÁKarate-Do Shotokan-ryu SokolovJana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBarbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Natálie KELLEROVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Markéta KLEWAROVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEmma KUBEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Nelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Sofia MAZURGRYF z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Barbora POUZAROVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Barbora RAMEŠOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Veronika REŠOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Klára SLÍPKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAmálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovRiana VESELÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Tobiáš BUBENÍKKarate Klub KyjovMaxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovAdam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.David CHOREYSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Jakub JEŠÁTKOTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecŠimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovMarcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Leonard ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.David OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceJonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Martin SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMax VAJNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Nicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceTerezie ČÁSTKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecZuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKateřina KREPSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceLenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKlementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Pavlína SVOBODOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemEliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
František BAUERTJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Artur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bajro OSMANOVIČTJ Karate České BudějoviceTimon PATERKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJana FIALOVÁKarate Klub KyjovSofie HORŇÁKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Soňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSophie REKOVÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Myroslava SAVKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAnna ŽÁKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX Děčín z.s.
kata tým, ml. žáci
Marcel MALÝFight Club České Budějovice [Fight ml. žáci]Martin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s. [SK Karate Český Krumlov]Bajro OSMANOVIČTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kata tým, ml. žákyně
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight ml. žákyně A]Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Soňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Myroslava SAVKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec [liberec A]Terezie ČÁSTKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice [TJ Karate České Budějovice]
kata tým, st. žáci
Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK Kamura Ústí n.L.]Daniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK Kamura Ústí n.L.]Jakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK Kamura Ústí n.L.]
kata tým, st. žákyně
Zuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight ml. žákyně]Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České Budějovice [Fight st. žákyně]
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Kryštof BERNARDFight Club České BudějoviceMatyáš DVOŘÁKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Igor HURBANTJ karate TřebíčJiří KVIDERASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Mikuláš PATERKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jiří PERNÍKKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Matěj SKŘIVÁNEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David ŠIMOTAFight Club České BudějoviceMatyáš VAŘILSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Tadeáš BÍNAFight Club České BudějoviceJan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemEvan DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin ENEVFight Club České BudějoviceAdam HAVLÍČEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel HLUCHÝChampions team z.s.Daniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemFilip NEVRKLASK Karate Shotokan LiberecSebastian NOŠTINSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVojtěch RUDINECChampions team z.s.Kryštof SLUKAChampions team z.s.Jan ŠOUREKGRYF z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
David DAVIDSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Jakub FAJTKarate Vision PrahaJaroslav FARABAUERSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Antonín HORADKarate Vision PrahaKryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyDavid MACHOTJ karate Nové HradyLibor MATOUŠEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDennis MEJSNARSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jaromír MUSILFight Club České BudějoviceJakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemTomáš VONDRÁŠEKSKP karate PísekAdam ZÍKASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jaroslav ZVÁNOVECTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDavid HOLOŠEVIČSKP karate PísekOndřej LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceDamián MOKRÁČEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Pavel PYTELTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Jan BĚLESKP karate PísekVáclav DUDLTJ Karate České BudějoviceDominik FALTUSSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMatěj HEKELEK4 Hodonín, z.s.Volodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Maxmilián KŘEČEKGRYF z.s.Lukáš OLŠIAKTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip ZRALÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceAngelina ISSAYEVTJ Karate České BudějoviceLea KOŘÍNKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Barbora PASTORKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKlaudie PEXOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Barbora POUZAROVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Anna RYPALOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVěra VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Riana VESELÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Beáta BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Sabina DAŇHELOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarolína FRANCOVÁKarate-Do Shotokan-ryu SokolovAnna FRANKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBarbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Nela JEŘÁBKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceNatálie KELLEROVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Sofia MAZURGRYF z.s.Kateřina NOVÁKOVÁSKP karate PísekNela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Barbora RAMEŠOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Klára SLÍPKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceTereza ŠRŮTOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Andrea VAŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tereza WOSTLOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Andrea FIALOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceMarkéta KLEWAROVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAnna KOUPALOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Emma KUBEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Magdalena MÍKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Amálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovDominika SUCHÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceSilvie TROBLOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAndrea ZACHOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Jakub BRANÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovŠimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.David OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceJonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Šimon SVOBODASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Jáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceAdam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Lukáš CHLÁDEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub JEŠÁTKOTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJan KŘÁPEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceLukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Martin SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDmitrij VANĚKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan VOBORSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Michal ABDULAJEVTJ Karate České BudějoviceTobiáš BUBENÍKKarate Klub KyjovJakub DUDLTJ Karate České BudějoviceGustav FIALATJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Václav KORCHTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr KOUBATJ Karate České BudějoviceRichard KRÁLGRYF z.s.Marcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceVáclav MALÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub PŘIKRYLTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBenjamin ŠIMŮNEKFight Club České BudějoviceTobias ŠPÁNIKTJ Karate České BudějoviceTobiáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceMax VAJNERTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Rudolf FIEDLERTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid CHOREYSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel JINDRAChampions team z.s.Štěpán MISTOLERFight Club České BudějoviceDominik STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceRoman VACEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceLukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Klára BROMOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceNicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceZuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNelli LAVIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceViktorie SCHRBENÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVJulie VOBORSKÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Diana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Emma KUTLÁKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Nathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Kamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub KyjovEva VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Nela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Natálie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Klaudia KAŠÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKateřina KREPSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceLenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza PICHLEROVÁKarate Klub KyjovEliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Štěpán JÁCHYMTJ Karate České BudějoviceArtur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJan KYZEKTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Daniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Pavel HODASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bajro OSMANOVIČTJ Karate České BudějoviceTimon PATERKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Mikuláš VĚRNÝTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
František BAUERTJ Karate České BudějoviceKolin KAŠÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jan RUTHTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpán ZELENKASKP karate Písek
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceViktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdéla LERCHEKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVTereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eliška PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVEva PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVKateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Sára BURIANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceJana FIALOVÁKarate Klub KyjovEva MALÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla PANTOFLÍČKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Soňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSophie REKOVÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Myroslava SAVKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza ŠTÉROVÁSKP karate PísekLaura VÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach
PhDr. Petr BENÍŠEKFight Club České BudějoviceJiří BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyMonika BÜRGEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdriana CRHONKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Hana DOSTÁLOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPetr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovJakub FOŘTKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Pavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAleš HROMÁDKOSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Marek HULLMANKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVBc. Kateřina HURDÁLKOVÁ Dis.SKBU Trutnov, z. s.Miroslav HÝSEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDominika HÝSKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš JANDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Michal JINDRAChampions team z.s.Ing. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Iva KESLOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bc. David KREJČASKP karate PísekPetr KUBIČKAFight Club České BudějoviceKateřina LITVÍKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMilan MACHOTJ karate Nové HradyBianka MACHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAneta MARKUŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Bc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Monika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Daniel PEKUNIAKChampions team z.s.Ing. Václav PLECERTJ Karate České BudějoviceKvěta RAMEŠOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Lukáš REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAlena ZDRÁHALOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
Licence Coach, coach - doprovod
Zdeněk BUBENÍKKarate Klub KyjovBarbora ČÁSTKOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTim HAFight Club České BudějoviceJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovLukáš HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.David HORADKarate Vision PrahaRadek HRDLIČKAKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryPavel ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Pavel KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJitka KELLEROVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.David KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dana KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Ondřej KURYVIÁLKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Martin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Ing. Miroslav LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceVladimír ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Radka-Johana PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Sergej PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897