Český svaz karate

Vamberecký Lvíček 2021 (2.10.2021)
Propozice_Lvicek_2021_termin_2_10_2021.pdf
125 startů, 62 závodníků, 11 klubů
kata, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu
Jan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíKryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradFilip POSPICHALOddíl karate HlinskoOndřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu
Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovPavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBarbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Melanie KÁŇOVÁKARATE HavířovLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adéla POSPÍCHALOVÁOddíl karate HlinskoViktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu
Jakub HAMÁKOddíl karate HlinskoOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 6.-4.kyu
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovAnna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (7-9) 6.-4.kyu
David VOKÁLOddíl karate Hlinsko
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 6.-4.kyu
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu
František DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Kateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradZuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradViktorie TOMANOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Matyáš HAVLENAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Oliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadim ŠEBETKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíMatyáš ZÁBRODSKÝSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíArtur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Laura HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Markéta JAŠKOVÁKARATE HavířovElen KARČOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Amálie POLICKÁKARATE Havířov
kata, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Štěpán PODLESNÝKARATE HavířovAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Radek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKristýna HAMÁKOVÁOddíl karate HlinskoKlára JANOUŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Viktorie JEKLOVÁOddíl karate HlinskoEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKristýna ONDRÁČKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata tým, ml. žákyně
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]
kata duo, ml. žáci
Ondřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s. [KK Jeseník]
kata duo, ml. žákyně
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI]Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad [DRACI 2]Markéta JAŠKOVÁKARATE Havířov [Havířov]Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s. [KK Jeseník]
kata duo, st. žákyně
Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE Havířov [Havířov]Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s. [KK Jeseník]Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s. [KK Jeseník]
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -39 kg
Jan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -52 kg
Patrik CHARVÁTKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Kryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid NETOLICKÝOddíl karate HlinskoOndřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, -60 kg
Filip POSPICHALOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, st. žáci 6.-4.kyu, +60 kg
Filip ZRALÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu, -42 kg
Pavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu, -50 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Barbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Vendula KLIMEŠOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně 6.-4.kyu, +50 kg
Vendula KLIMEŠOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Adéla POSPÍCHALOVÁOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, -35 kg
Matyáš DVOŘÁKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, +35 kg
Jakub HAMÁKOddíl karate HlinskoOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 6.-4.kyu, +35 kg
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 6.-4.kyu, -32 kg
David VOKÁLOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 6.-4.kyu, -30 kg
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu, -39 kg
Kryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu, -52 kg
František DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu, -50 kg
Kateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradViktorie TOMANOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu, +50 kg
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Zuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Jakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Zdeněk KÁPIČKAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Radim ŠEBETKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíArtur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Matyáš HAVLENAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš ZÁBRODSKÝSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
Elen KARČOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -32 kg
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Radek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +32 kg
Jeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Kristýna HAMÁKOVÁOddíl karate HlinskoKlára JANOUŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Viktorie JEKLOVÁOddíl karate HlinskoEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +30 kg
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite tým, st. žáci
Jan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí [SK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí]
kumite tým, st. žákyně
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. [SK Kamiwaza]Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. [SK Kamiwaza]Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s. [SK Kamiwaza]
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897