Český svaz karate

Shotokan Cup 2021 (23.10.2021)
Propozice_Shotokan_Cup_COS_2021.pdfFormular_002.jpg
182 startů, 103 závodníků, 13 klubů
kata, masters muži
Roman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJosef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, muži
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Roman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJosef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Albert VACEKKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ženy
Mgr. Petra NOVÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Hana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, juniorky
Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, dorostenci
Kristián KUČERAKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Vít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch MERHULÍKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ondřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Benjamín PELIKOVSKÝKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Alexandr ŠIMÁKKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Tomáš VESELÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, dorostenky
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Veronika DOSTÁLOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Bára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Linh-Khánh TRANSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, st. žáci
Martin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVolodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkVáclav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch MALÝKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDominik MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Martin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ondřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBarbora RAMEŠOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Taťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktorie VÁŇOVÁSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Adam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Marek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch HOŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Adam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Oliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David TICHÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tomy TRANShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkFilip VÍCHSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Lukáš VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Elen KARČOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Sára VRZALOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Radek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKristýna ONDRÁČKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, Masters muži, BRH
Zdeněk KRATOCHVÍLKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Martin JINDRAShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkAlbert VACEKKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Zdeněk KRATOCHVÍLKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Tomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, BRH
Martin JINDRAShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkZdeněk KRATOCHVÍLKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Tomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Hana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Anna KAŠPAROVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Mgr. Petra NOVÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ženy, BRH
Anna KAŠPAROVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Mgr. Petra NOVÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Hana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Ha DO-VINHTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Gallen-Darren PATERSONKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Daniel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Natálie KRÁTKÁShotokan karate dó TJ Sadská
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Barbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Ondřej CHACKOKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Lukáš ZEMANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Michal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kristián KUČERAKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Benjamín PELIKOVSKÝKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Alexandr ŠIMÁKKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Vojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Vojtěch MERHULÍKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Jan TOUFARTJ karate TřebíčTomáš VESELÝKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Bára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Veronika DOSTÁLOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Martin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANErik HALAČSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Igor HURBANTJ karate TřebíčDominik MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Kryštof KOSAŘShotokan karate club Sokol VamberkVáclav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Martin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Volodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip ZRALÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vendula KLIMEŠOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Barbora RAMEŠOVÁKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Tereza ŠRŮTOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Andrea VAŠKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Ondřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David TICHÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Jakub HAMÁKOddíl karate HlinskoAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Sára VRZALOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
David VOKÁLOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -32 kg
David DOLEČEKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Radek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +32 kg
Jeremy NÉMETHKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +30 kg
Adéla FILIPOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Adam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Marek DVORSKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vojtěch HOŠEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Zdeněk KÁPIČKAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Jakub KORIŤÁKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Oliver KUBÍNKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomy TRANShotokan karate club Sokol Vamberk
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +35 kg
Elen KARČOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897