Český svaz karate

Pohár nadějí 2021 (16.10.2021)
21_pn_propozice.pdf
214 startů, 128 závodníků, 15 klubů
kata, junioři
Vojtěch LORENCKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Matěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, dorostenci
David FORIŠSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam GRABOVSKIKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jan HOFFMANNSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Richard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Petr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJosef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJakub PROUZASKBU Trutnov, z. s.
kata, dorostenky
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Barbora DROZDOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAnežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kata, st. žáci
Martin AUSBUHERKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDaniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMiroslav KENDÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJiří KOUDELKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMiroslav KUČERASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSimone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Andrey PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRichard SEJVALShotokan karate club LounyJakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemOndřej TOŠOVSKÝTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Ondřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, st. žákyně
Lucie AIDLPESOVÁShotokan karate club LounyTereza BLÁHOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Jana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEma LORENCOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Maxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemPetr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryLeonard ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.David VUONG-MINH-DUCSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Magdalena AUSBUHEROVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPavlína SVOBODOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAnna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Sebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTimon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Anežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Štěpán ANDRÝSEKKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Vojtěch HAKSZERShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaRichard HARASZTIASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel HOCEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTobiáš KOZLÍKKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.David MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jan POMIKÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Ivan PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaPetr SALAČSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJosef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu
Barbora CÍLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryNatália KINČLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucie KRUPIČKOVÁShotokan karate club LounyEmilie MIKOTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNikola SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNatálie VOLFOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Martin BLÁHAKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Samuel BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyDominik DOUDĚRASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAdam HAMPEJSKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemVáclav HUDEČEKSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJiří HUMHALShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaLukáš KADETKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDaniel KUTHANKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Jan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Miroslav MOTHEJZÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMarek NOVÝSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceLukáš PURMASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMatyáš RICHTERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratovicePatrik RICHTERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTomáš RŮŽIČKASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTeodor VALJENTKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Petr VAVROUŠKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemFilip VÍCHSKBU Trutnov, z. s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Leontýna KARVÁNKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceLeila SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarolína ŠÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kata, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu
Jaromír GRÖSSERKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jaroslav HORVÁTHKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Milan LEHNERTKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Zdeněk MAŠATAShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDaniel MUSILKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Pavel POMIKÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Max PROKOPČUKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemFrantišek ŘEHÁKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Víctor SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceŠtěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceOndřej ŠTĚPÁNSKÝKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Viktorie BRZOBOHATÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Barbora CUPOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Vendula FAFKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAnna KARVÁNKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaKateřina NOVOTNÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Michaela NOVOTNÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Nicola NOVOTNÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Ema ŘEHÁKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Eliška SKÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEliška SKLENÁŘOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Josefína SUCHÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Linh-Khánh TRANSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Viktorie VÁŇOVÁSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Magdaléna ZACHOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata tým, ml. žáci
Jakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary [Tygr A]
kata tým, ml. žákyně
Magdalena AUSBUHEROVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s. [KC Podbořany]
kata tým, st. žáci
Jakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK Kamura Ústí n.L.]Andrey PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa [SSC Česká Lípa]Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústí nad Labem (Otranto,Koudelka,Nechuta)]Petr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústí nad Labem(Faust,Prokopčuk,Vuong)]
kata tým, st. žákyně
Tereza BLÁHOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s. [KC Podbořany]Ema LORENCOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s. [KC Podbořany]Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústí nad Labem(Červená,Konůpková,Pracnová)]
kata tým, ml. žáci 8.-7.kyu
Marek NOVÝSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Jáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK KAMURA Ústí n. L.]David MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [SPORT RELAX Maliarik D, Pomikáček,Maliarik]
kata tým, ml. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Leontýna KARVÁNKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]
kata tým, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu
Štěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Pavel POMIKÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [SPORT RELAX Štěpánský, Pomikáček,Řehák]Zdeněk MAŠATAShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa [SSC Česká Lípa]
kata tým, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu
Anna KARVÁNKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Josefína SUCHÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [SPORT RELAX Suchá, Novotná,Řeháková]Magdaléna ZACHOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s. [SPORT RELAX Zachová, Brzobohatá,Cupová]
kumite, junioři, OPEN
Jakub BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyVojtěch LORENCKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Faouzi METHNANIShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Jáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Petr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Adam GRABOVSKIKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Radovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Josef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Jakub MARŠÁLEKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Richard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Andrey PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Martin AUSBUHERKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDaniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Miroslav KENDÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyOndřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Jan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub TOMANKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Lukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRichard SEJVALShotokan karate club Louny
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Tereza BLÁHOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Lucie AIDLPESOVÁShotokan karate club LounyJana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemTereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEma LORENCOVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Linda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Petr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Jakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Maxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Magdalena AUSBUHEROVÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Anna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Sebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Timon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Anežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Štěpán ANDRÝSEKKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Vojtěch HAKSZERShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaIvan PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, -30 kg
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9) 8.-7.kyu, +30 kg
Lucie KRUPIČKOVÁShotokan karate club Louny
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -35 kg
Martin BLÁHAKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Jiří HUMHALShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, -41 kg
Samuel BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyDaniel KUTHANKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu, +41 kg
David BEZKOČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu, -52 kg
Jaroslav HORVÁTHKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Milan LEHNERTKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Ondřej ŠTĚPÁNSKÝKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, st. žáci 8.-7.kyu, +60 kg
František ŘEHÁKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu, -50 kg
Barbora CUPOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Kristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká Lípa
kumite, st. žákyně 8.-7.kyu, +50 kg
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Michaela NOVOTNÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Nicola NOVOTNÁKarate Club Podbořany, z. s.Josefína SUCHÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897