Český svaz karate

NP dorostu, juniorů, U21 a seniorů 2021 - 3.kolo (9.10.2021)
211009_np3_propozice.pdfpotvrzeni_covid_sobota_2.docx211009_np3_harmonogram.pdf
421 startů, 311 závodníků, 50 klubů
kata, muži
Dominik BARTUŠKASKP karate PísekOndřej BLÍNGRYF z.s.Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYIng. Šimon BRANDASHOBU AcademyDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceLibor KUCHAŘSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVít MASAŘKarate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s.David NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Filip SOLAŘSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Vojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Matteo TAMBORLANINIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
kata, ženy
Zuzana AUGUSTINOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Kristína BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAnna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Eliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Sabina KŘÍŽOVÁKarate Team BohuniceAdéla MEHICKarate Vision PrahaEliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Denisa NOVÁKOVÁSport Club Flair o.s.Michaela SCHMIEDOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Linda SPANILÁKarate Vision PrahaAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Veronika TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata, junioři
Jakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomáš NECHYBAFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Tomáš VACEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.David VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kata, juniorky
Eliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Rozálie HORADOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceBarbora JEŽKOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Andrea KREBSOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceValentýna MACKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Karolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAmálie ONDROUŠKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Petra VAISOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, dorostenci
Karel BENDAChampions team z.s.David BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Viktor ČÁSTEKBUDO KAN, z.s.Josef DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceAdam GRABOVSKIKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jakub HANZLÍKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Matyáš HOUSKAKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jiří JAROŠSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Jáchym JETELKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Alex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMartin LUŽAKarate Klub KyjovŠtěpán NILAŠKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Petr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaRadek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Daniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatyáš ZALABÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Jakub ŽLÁBEKSKP karate Písek
kata, dorostenky
Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Adéla JŮNOVÁChampions team z.s.Alice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Silvie-Ella KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAneta LEChampions team z.s.Natálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Kateřina NOVÁKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovLucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Eliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Natálie ŠTENCLOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Barbora VACHOUTOVÁSKP karate PísekMichaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kata, muži U21
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vít MASAŘKarate Jindřichův Hradec Okinawa Goju Ryu Dojo z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.
kata, ženy U21
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAnna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Adéla MEHICKarate Vision PrahaMichaela SCHMIEDOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tereza VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata tým, muži
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]
kata tým, ženy
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Adéla MEHICKarate Vision Praha [Karate Vision]
kata tým, juniorky
Alice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s. [BUDO KAN team juniorky]Eliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s. [Champions team]Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice [Dragon Neratovice]Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad Labem [SK Kamura Ústí n.L.]Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SU Ústi nad Labem]
kumite, muži, -60 kg
Daniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceJan ROLLERTJ KARATE Praha
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Martin BEDNÁŘFight Club České BudějoviceFilip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatyáš MALÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Filip SOLAŘSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Jiří KRYCHFight Club České BudějoviceJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJáchym TINAVSKÝFight Club České BudějoviceAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYBc. Tomáš HERMANNTJ Karate České BudějoviceHoan-Than HUNGFight Club České BudějoviceLukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš PLEVAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy, -50 kg
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České BudějovicePetra PRAGEROVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -55 kg
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAdriana CRHONKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Anna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Adéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Daniela PETŘÍKOVÁKARATE HavířovRegina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaEliška TÝLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mgr. Lucie VEITHOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Nela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Hana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Aneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Magdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceBarbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Alice ANDERLOVÁWarriors CB z.s.Eliška BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Šárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Viktorie VONDRŮFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Ondřej DOLEČEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDavid KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Benedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Josef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Marek FRINTAGRYF z.s.Adam HOŠÁKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíTomáš NECHYBAFight Club České BudějoviceDan SYROVÝKarate Vision PrahaPetr VACEKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecDavid VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Jakub BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyMartin BRYŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíBruno ČÁSLAVANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Bohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradGallen-Darren PATERSONKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.David SMRČEKShotokan karate club LounyBohumil SNOPEKFight Club České BudějoviceVojtěch VÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Jiří ENDRŠTChampions team z.s.Radek LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJakub ŠPRYSLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Denis VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -48 kg
Anastasia BREDIKHINAKarate Vision PrahaKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nikol ŠÍDOVÁKarate Spartak Vrchlabí
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Ivanna ANIKEEVATělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateViktorie BROŽKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecNela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAljona DRAHANOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKateřina HÁKOVÁGRYF z.s.Barbora KERBELOVÁChampions team z.s.Lenka KOVÁŘOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNatálie KRÁTKÁShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáBeata REGULIOVÁKarate Spartak Vrchlabí
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Eliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBarbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Julie LINDNEROVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemValentýna MACKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Natálie MACHOVÁTJ karate Nové HradyClaudia MATEJKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaMichaela MIGLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Klára MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecEliška VÁCLAVÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Viktor ČÁSTEKBUDO KAN, z.s.Vojtěch DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub JÍZDNÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tomáš PUZRLAL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Ladislav BEČVÁŘSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJan BEDNÁŘSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDavid BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Bruno DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří JAROŠSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Jáchym JETELKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Alex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Martin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Adam NEJEDLÝTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam ŠMEJKALSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaKarel VACEKShotokan karate club Louny
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Ondřej BEDNÁŘTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarel BENDAChampions team z.s.Karel BUREŠKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemAdam GRABOVSKIKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Jakub HANZLÍKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Petr JAŠKAKARATE HavířovVít KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDaniel KOLÁŘSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKristián KUČERAKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Vojtěch MERHULÍKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Benjamín PELIKOVSKÝKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Michal POLÁKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceJaroslav ŠEBESTASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Alexandr ŠIMÁKKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.Štěpán ŠNAJDRChampions team z.s.Matyáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceRadek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Antonín TOMANSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan VOPÁLKASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Nikita BOČKOVSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jan ČÁSTKATJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub HAVLÍKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYLukáš JELÍNEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Matěj KORYTARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRichard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Václav LUGERTChampions team z.s.Hynek MRÁZTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Josef DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceMartin DUCHOŇFight Club České BudějoviceJakub HLACHTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatyáš JURÍKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Martin LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceMartin LUŽAKarate Klub KyjovEduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Jan TOUFARTJ karate Třebíč
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Aneta LEChampions team z.s.Daniela MALÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Adéla MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Sabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVendula MARKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMarie PRIGLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNikola RADOSTOVÁGRYF z.s.Natálie SOUKOPOVÁChampions team z.s.Sára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradValentina VÍTŮTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAmálie HAKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anna HOŠÁKOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMarkéta KŘEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Michaela MEDOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKateřina NOVÁKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovLaura POHANKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBarbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Kateřina ŠTECOVÁChampions team z.s.Ema TINAVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceMichaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANEla VANČUROVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKristýna VAŠÍČKOVÁChampions team z.s.Michaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -60 kg
Martin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRon SIEGERShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáPavel TRLIČÍKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceMichal ONDRÁČEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Martin BEDNÁŘFight Club České BudějoviceFilip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Ondra CHVÁTALTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatyáš MALÝSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, muži U21, -84 kg
Gleb JEREMENKOKarate Vision PrahaJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jáchym TINAVSKÝFight Club České BudějoviceAlex VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, +84 kg
Ondřej BOSÁKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYLukáš JENKNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, -50 kg
Lucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, -55 kg
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Anna FALTOVÁSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Adéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Daniela PETŘÍKOVÁKARATE HavířovVendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdéla TRÁVNIKOVÁKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ženy U21, -68 kg
Nela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Magdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, +68 kg
Alice ANDERLOVÁWarriors CB z.s.Eliška BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Šárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tereza SIKOROVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Viktorie VONDRŮFight Club České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach
Radek ANTOŠKarate Spartak VrchlabíDominik BANDASSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJana BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovPhDr. Petr BENÍŠEKFight Club České BudějoviceMiroslav BOGUSKÝChampions team z.s.Jiří BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyNela BRÁZDILOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Martin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel BURDAKarate Vision PrahaAdriana CRHONKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Mgr. Josef DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceKatarína DOPITOVÁ-SÁMELOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Hana DOSTÁLOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Filip DVOŘÁKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Luboš FELGRSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíPetr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovIng. Josef FOGLKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradPavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMatěj HULÍKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMilan JANČÁKShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáLukáš JANDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Tereza JŮNOVÁChampions team z.s.Iva KESLOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Petr KOSINAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradZdeněk KRATOCHVÍLKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Bc. David KREJČASKP karate PísekJaromír KUBÁTKarate Spartak VrchlabíPetr KUBIČKAFight Club České BudějoviceLibor KUCHAŘSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceJiří KULÍKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateMilan MACHOTJ karate Nové HradyBc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDominik MIKULATJ Karate České BudějoviceMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Monika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Mgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDavid NOVÁKSK Karate Spartak Hradec Králové, z.s.Karla PELDOVÁFight Club České BudějovicePetra PISKAČOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecRegina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Alena POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTomáš REICHSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Martin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryRichard RŮŽIČKASPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jiří SMÉKALKarate-do Litomyšl, z.s.David SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Petra ŠTENCLOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Milan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLubomír VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Ing. Hana VAŠÍČKOVÁKESL RYU Shotokan z.s.Zdeněk VLČEKTJ karate TřebíčPavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod
Kristina BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYRobert ČÁSLAVANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Bohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíKateřina HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Dušan HLAVÁČKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Radek HRDLIČKAKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryIng. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Ing. Vladan KIRSCHNERBUDO KAN, z.s.Lada KLEINEROVÁShotokan karate club LounyDana KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Ondřej KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANIng. Miroslav LÁCHAFight Club České BudějovicePetr LUŽAKarate Klub KyjovMichaela MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Karel NOVÁKKarate Klub KyjovAdriana ŠEFRÁNKOVÁKARATE HavířovRoman TRTÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.Barbora VACHOUTOVÁSKP karate PísekSoňa VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Michal VONDRÁŠEKSKP karate Písek
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897