Český svaz karate

2.kolo Krajského poháru OSKe 2021 (16.10.2021)
2_kolo_kraj.pdf
66 startů, 31 závodníků, 6 klubů
kata, muži
Karel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Ondřej MICHALČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kata, ženy
Bohumíra DOHNALOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kata, junioři
Karel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Lukáš MAREŠSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kata, dorostenci
Jan JANČAŘÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Viktor ŠKAŘUPAAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Milan TROSCHOKŠSK karate Karviná
kata, dorostenky
Veronika DOHNALOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Elen MENČÍKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kata, st. žáci
Jan BLAHUTAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Daniel BRIXISK Karate Olomouc z.s.Petr DÍTĚAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináAdrian GORECKIŠSK karate KarvináFilip MATOUŠAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Ondřej SOBEKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Andrej SVOBODASK Karate Olomouc z.s.Pavel ŽÍLAŠSK karate Karviná
kata, st. žákyně
Melanie KÁŇOVÁKARATE HavířovNela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Max MENČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Elen HOJGROVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Lucie LATOVÁAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata tým, junioři
Karel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s. [VIP team]
kata tým, žáci
Jan BLAHUTAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s. [Matouš, Latová, Blahut]Filip MATOUŠAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s. [Matouš, Latová, Blahut]Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate Karviná [ŠSK 1]Hynek HOLLEINŠSK karate Karviná [ŠSK 2]
kata tým, žákyně
Lucie LATOVÁAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s. [Matouš, Latová, Blahut]
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Ondřej MICHALČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, muži, BRH
Ondřej MICHALČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ženy, -55 kg
Bohumíra DOHNALOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Monika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ženy, BRH
Bohumíra DOHNALOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Lukáš MAREŠSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Jakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Milan TROSCHOKŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Jan JANČAŘÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktor ŠKAŘUPAAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Eduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Veronika DOHNALOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Elen MENČÍKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Jan BLAHUTAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Daniel BRIXISK Karate Olomouc z.s.Filip MATOUŠAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Petr DÍTĚAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináAndrej SVOBODASK Karate Olomouc z.s.Pavel ŽÍLAŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Adrian GORECKIŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Matěj MARKOVSKÝKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Ondřej SOBEKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Max MENČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Elen HOJGROVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Lucie LATOVÁAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897