Český svaz karate

Mistrovství ČR Beginner 2021 (28.11.2021)
mcrbeginner_propozice_2021.pdf
444 startů, 187 závodníků, 28 klubů
Karate Agility, Chlapci do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Max BĚLKAVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Jan-Tadeáš BOUMANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Peter HYRJASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jan JAKUBÍČEKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMatyáš KELLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Denis REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Max REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Marek TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David WIENERSVČ DOMEČEK Brno
Karate Agility, Děvčata do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryKarolína KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Stella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Šárka MEINHARTOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Karate Agility, Ml. žáci 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Antonín ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináJan ČADASokol karate TišnovOliver ČERNÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Munkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDavid MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Vít NEDBALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Vladislav PINZARIGRYF z.s.Michal POLÁKKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIvan PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaVít RAJNOCHKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMiroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Karate Agility, Ml. žákyně 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Michaela BOBKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Marie DALÍKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaEmma JAKEŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Alena KRAHULOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Adriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Daniela-Elena RUSSOShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaBarbora VESELÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.
Karate Agility, Ml. žáci 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOndřej FEDORČÁKSHOBU AcademyDavid HORVÁTHŠSK karate KarvináVojtěch LUŽNÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Dominik MAJERKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Jan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Marek NOVÝSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTomáš RŮŽIČKASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJan ŠORALTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Michal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Matouš VATLAKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Karate Agility, Ml. žákyně 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Denisa ČERNÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Alžběta KRÁLÍČKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen MADARIŠSK karate KarvináAmálie POLICKÁKARATE HavířovNela SKOŘEPOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMartina STREJČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaKarolína ŠÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniela WOFFOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Nikol WOFFOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.
Karate Agility, St. žáci 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Denis BALINTSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoDalibor KOLÍNKOSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceFilip MACKŮSokol karate TišnovMarek MIKULASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoVíctor SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceŠtěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomislav VRECIONSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.
Karate Agility, St. žákyně 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Anna BITTNEROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVendula FAFKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarolína HUSÁKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Adriana JAŠKOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Julie KALBÁČOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kamila KARÁSKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sára KNEŽEVIĆOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaSára LEŠKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kihon Ido, Chlapci do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Jan-Tadeáš BOUMANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Peter HYRJASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jan JAKUBÍČEKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Denis REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Max REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Marek TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David WIENERSVČ DOMEČEK Brno
Kihon Ido, Děvčata do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryKarolína KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Stella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Šárka MEINHARTOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kihon Ido, Ml. žáci 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Oliver ČERNÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vojtěch HAKSZERShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMatyáš LUŽNÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.David MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Vít NEDBALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Štěpán PODLESNÝKARATE HavířovVít RAJNOCHKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOliver TALAŠKarate Klub KyjovJan TETOURSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Filip TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Mikuláš TRÁVNÍČEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecRadek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMiroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Kihon Ido, Ml. žákyně 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Michaela BOBKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Marie DALÍKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaViktoria FORGÁCSOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Adriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Nikoleta LUXOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradViktorie LYSOŇKOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBeáta PLUCNAROVÁSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Emma-Aja PROCHÁZKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLeontýna ŠVECOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Barbora VESELÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.
Kihon Ido, Ml. žáci 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOndřej FEDORČÁKSHOBU AcademyDavid HORVÁTHŠSK karate KarvináVáclav HUDEČEKSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceLukáš KADETKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDavid LOPUŠNÍKSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoJan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Ondřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatyáš RICHTERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTomáš RŮŽIČKASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatěj SKLÁDALSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoJan ŠORALTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Ondřej TAHADLOTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Michal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kihon Ido, Ml. žákyně 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Monika ČAJKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovEliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eliška KOLÁŘOVÁSokol karate TišnovAlžběta KRÁLÍČKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen MADARIŠSK karate KarvináTereza POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAmálie POLICKÁKARATE HavířovLeila SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarolína ŠÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKarolína TRÁVNÍČKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁSokol karate Tišnov
Kihon Ido, St. žáci 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Denis BALINTSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoDalibor KOLÍNKOSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDominik MACEKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Filip MACKŮSokol karate TišnovMarek MIKULASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoVíctor SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceŠtěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomislav VRECIONSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.
Kihon Ido, St. žákyně 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Anna BITTNEROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVendula FAFKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarolína HUSÁKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Tereza CHOCHOLOUŠOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAdriana JAŠKOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Kamila KARÁSKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Eliška KOCOURKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eliška SKÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceZuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina URBANOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Chlapci do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Max BĚLKAVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Jan-Tadeáš BOUMANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Jan JAKUBÍČEKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Denis REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Max REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Marek TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Děvčata do 7 let (bez+7.kyu)
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryKarolína KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Stella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Šárka MEINHARTOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Ml. žáci 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Robin CENGERSHOBU AcademyOliver ČERNÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMatyáš LUŽNÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.David MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Vít NEDBALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Ivan PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaVít RAJNOCHKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOliver TALAŠKarate Klub KyjovJan TETOURSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Miroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Ml. žákyně 8-9 let (bez+7.kyu)
Rozálie DVOŘÁKOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Viktoria FORGÁCSOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Emma JAKEŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Adriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Sofie PITZINGEROVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Beáta PLUCNAROVÁSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Emma-Aja PROCHÁZKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBarbora VESELÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Ml. žáci 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Samuel BAMBOUSSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMaxmilián FORGÁCSSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Ondřej FUKSAK4 Hodonín, z.s.Adam HAMPEJSKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemFilip HOFFMANNGRYF z.s.David HORVÁTHŠSK karate KarvináDavid LOPUŠNÍKSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoJan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Matěj MOLTSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Matěj SKLÁDALSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Matouš VATLAKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kumite Balloon, Ml. žákyně 10-11 let (bez+7.kyu)
Monika ČAJKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovDenisa ČERNÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adéla KOCOURKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nicol KOCOURKOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Alžběta KRÁLÍČKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen MADARIŠSK karate KarvináMichaela MAZÁNKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTereza POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaSofie SADOVSKÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Karolína TRÁVNÍČKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
Kumite Balloon, St. žáci 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Denis BALINTSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoHynek HOLLEINŠSK karate KarvináMarek MIKULASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoŠtěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomislav VRECIONSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Toby ZAHRADNÍKK4 Hodonín, z.s.
Kumite Balloon, St. žákyně 12-13 let (bez+7.kyu)
Anna BITTNEROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTereza CHOCHOLOUŠOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAdriana JAŠKOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Julie KALBÁČOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kamila KARÁSKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sára KNEŽEVIĆOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška KOCOURKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kata Beginner, Chlapci do 7 let (8+7.Kyu)
Adam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecVendelín PAVLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Denis REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Max REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Marek TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
Kata Beginner, Děvčata do 7 let (8+7.Kyu)
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryKarolína KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Stella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kata Beginner, Ml. žáci 8-9 let (8+7.Kyu)
Oliver ČERNÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vojtěch HAKSZERShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaRadek HAVLÍČEKNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Daniel HOCEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaVít NEDBALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Štěpán PODLESNÝKARATE HavířovVít RAJNOCHKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJosef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemOliver TALAŠKarate Klub KyjovFilip TOJŠLSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Mikuláš TRÁVNÍČEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecRadek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMiroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Kata Beginner, Ml. žákyně 8-9 let (8+7.Kyu)
Viktoria FORGÁCSOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Alena KRAHULOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Adriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Nikoleta LUXOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradViktorie LYSOŇKOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Ester NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradBeáta PLUCNAROVÁSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Emma-Aja PROCHÁZKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLeontýna ŠVECOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
Kata Beginner, Ml. žáci 10-11 let (8+7.Kyu)
Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatěj FEDORČÁKSHOBU AcademyAdam HAMPEJSKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDavid HORVÁTHŠSK karate KarvináDavid LOPUŠNÍKSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoDominik MAJERKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Jan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Ondřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek NOVÝSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatyáš RICHTERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTomáš RŮŽIČKASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatěj SKLÁDALSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoJan ŠORALTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Ondřej TAHADLOTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Michal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kata Beginner, Ml. žákyně 10-11 let (8+7.Kyu)
Eliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eliška KOLÁŘOVÁSokol karate TišnovElen MADARIŠSK karate KarvináTereza POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAmálie POLICKÁKARATE HavířovLeila SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarolína ŠÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJohana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKarolína TRÁVNÍČKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecNikol WOFFOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Tereza ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁSokol karate Tišnov
Kata Beginner, St. žáci 12-13 let (8+7.Kyu)
Denis BALINTSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoHynek HOLLEINŠSK karate KarvináDalibor KOLÍNKOSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDominik MACEKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Filip MACKŮSokol karate TišnovMarek MIKULASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoVíctor SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceŠtěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomislav VRECIONSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.
Kata Beginner, St. žákyně 12-13 let (8+7.Kyu)
Anna BITTNEROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANVendula FAFKOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKamila KARÁSKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sára KNEŽEVIĆOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eliška SKÁLOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceZuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKateřina URBANOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
Kumite Beginner, Chlapci do 7 let (8+7.Kyu)
Jan JAKUBÍČEKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Denis REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
Kumite Beginner, Děvčata do 7 let (8+7.Kyu)
Tereza JECHOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryKarolína KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Stella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kumite Beginner, Ml. žáci 8-9 let (8+7.Kyu)
Jan BUREŠNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Vojtěch HAKSZERShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaRadek HAVLÍČEKNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Munkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDavid MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Vít NEDBALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Ivan PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaVít RAJNOCHKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOliver TALAŠKarate Klub KyjovJan TETOURSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Radek TUROŇKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
Kumite Beginner, Ml. žákyně 8-9 let (8+7.Kyu)
Viktoria FORGÁCSOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Alena KRAHULOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Adriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Nikoleta LUXOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEster NOVÁKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSofie PITZINGEROVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Emma-Aja PROCHÁZKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
Kumite Beginner, Ml. žáci 10-11 let (8+7.Kyu)
Samuel BAMBOUSSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMaxmilián FORGÁCSSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Filip HOFFMANNGRYF z.s.David HORVÁTHŠSK karate KarvináDavid LOPUŠNÍKSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoDominik MAJERKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Jan MALIARIKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Ondřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMatěj SKLÁDALSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Matouš VATLAKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Artur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
Kumite Beginner, Ml. žákyně 10-11 let (8+7.Kyu)
Monika ČAJKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovDenisa ČERNÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adéla KOCOURKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nicol KOCOURKOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Alžběta KRÁLÍČKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen MADARIŠSK karate KarvináMichaela MAZÁNKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANTereza POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaSofie SADOVSKÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Johana ŠVANDOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKarolína TRÁVNÍČKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
Kumite Beginner, St. žáci 12-13 let (8+7.Kyu)
Denis BALINTSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoHynek HOLLEINŠSK karate KarvináKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradMarek MIKULASVČ DOMEČEK BrnoMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomislav VRECIONSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Toby ZAHRADNÍKK4 Hodonín, z.s.
Kumite Beginner, St. žákyně 12-13 let (8+7.Kyu)
Anna BITTNEROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAdriana JAŠKOVÁTARO KAN, z.s.Julie KALBÁČOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kamila KARÁSKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sára KNEŽEVIĆOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Eliška KOCOURKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKristina LAVIČKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťáňa RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Zuzana ŠTĚCHOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
Licence Coach, Coach
Dominik BANDASSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJana BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovMartin BLATOŇŠSK karate KarvináMartin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceIng. Jan ČERNÍKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Filip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Hana DOSTÁLOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBc. Denisa ESSER-VANĚČKOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Petr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovIng. Josef FOGLKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Pavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKateřina IŠTOKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaLenka JŮZOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Lukáš KOTLÍKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Roman LYSONĚKKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Nela PELÁNKOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoPetra PISKAČOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAlena POLÁKOVÁShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaLukáš REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Martin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSvatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Mgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Michaela SCHMIEDOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSára SVOBODOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Ing. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Aleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Radovan VOJTÁŠSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoMilan ZÍTKOSHOBU Academy
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJan BUREŠNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Kateřina HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Zagdlyenin KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDavid KOLÁŘSokol karate TišnovDana KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Ing. Karel KRAHULAKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Petr LOPUŠNÍKSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoMartina LUŽNÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Dušan LUŽNÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Jiří MACKŮSokol karate TišnovMichaela MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Martin NOVÁKKarate Klub KyjovVladimír ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Josef POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMichal POLÁKShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaMarcela RUSSOShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaDaniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANLeona ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁSokol karate TišnovPavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897