Český svaz karate

Kvalifikační turnaj 2021 (27.11.2021)
kvalifikace_propozice_2021.pdf
250 startů, 206 závodníků, 47 klubů
kata, muži
Jakub BOŠEKSHOBU AcademyDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceKarel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Roman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, ženy
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAneta ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Magdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, junioři
Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyKarel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.David VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kata, juniorky
Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Andrea KREBSOVÁSportovní klub policie České BudějoviceKarolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška ŠTARMANNOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK Brno
kata, dorostenci
David BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Marek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyJáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTimmy NGUYEN-THAISONKobra KladnoEduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Radek TIRALAChampions team z.s.
kata, dorostenky
Adéla JŮNOVÁChampions team z.s.Natálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Quynh-Anh NGUYENCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Aneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, st. žáci
Michal BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMatyáš KONOPČÍKKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Václav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradFilip MATOUŠAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Radek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, st. žákyně
Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovVanda HVĚZDOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Jana JANEČKOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Mariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Aneta KUBEŠOVÁTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Nelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Sofia MAZURGRYF z.s.Nikola MORONGOVÁTJ karate Nové HradyViktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Jan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovLukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Filip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDominik VÁVRANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Iva KLVAČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Nela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLucie LATOVÁAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Dorotka PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovKamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub KyjovDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Daniel VEJVODAFight Club České Budějovice
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Viktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Tereza HLÁSNÁGRYF z.s.Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceSophie REKOVÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kata, muži U21
Jáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, muži, -60 kg
Tomáš MARUŠKATJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Jáchym DIMOVKobra Kladno
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Kryštof BEJČEKCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Jaromír LÁCHAFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Jiří HILČERKarate Klub KyjovHoan-Than HUNGFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Nela OSOUCHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceRegina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Nikola KŘIŠŤANOVÁTJ KARATE Praha
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Šárka MAKOVCOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Monika NEDAVAŠKOVÁ-LATZELOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Michal CVOLIGASKK Budo Havířov
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Jan ŠINDLERSKK Budo HavířovDavid VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Jan ŠINDLERSKK Budo HavířovOldřich VAŠÍČEKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Tomáš BALKOTJ karate Nové HradyJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJakub RŮŽIČKASC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Sára ČANIGOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Ivanna ANIKEEVATělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateBeata REGULIOVÁKarate Spartak Vrchlabí
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Natálie MACHOVÁTJ karate Nové HradyClaudia MATEJKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaEliška ŠTARMANNOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK Brno
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Roman HLUSHKOSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.David KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jan KOPSAShotokan karate dó TJ SadskáOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš PUZRLAL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
David BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Bruno DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan JANČAŘÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Vít KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub ŠOLÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaRadek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Karel VACEKShotokan karate club LounyTomáš VANČURASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Lukáš ZEMANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Karel BENDAChampions team z.s.Karel BUREŠKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemRadovan MRKVIČKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Timmy NGUYEN-THAISONKobra KladnoVojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Milan VOPÁLKASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan KUTHANTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan MÁLEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vojtěch MERHULÍKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Štěpán ŠNAJDRChampions team z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Marek HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyRichard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Quynh-Anh NGUYENCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Lucie MUSILOVÁSokol karate TišnovAneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Veronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Lucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLaura POHANKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAneta SCHLEIFEROVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMichaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -39 kg
Marek ČANIGATJ Karate České BudějoviceErik HALAČSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Igor HURBANTJ karate TřebíčFilip MATOUŠAkademie karate Olomouc, z.s.Dominik MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Michal BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Jan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDaniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemJosef MRÁZEKL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Jan ŠOUREKGRYF z.s.Matyáš TOMISKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Jakub FAJTKarate Vision PrahaJakub HAMMERSCHMIEDSK Karate Shotokan LiberecVáclav KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRoman SIVÁKKARATE HavířovOndřej VÁGNERKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Kryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyMatěj SKŘIVÁNEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Matyáš ŘAČÁKL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Sabina DAŇHELOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceJana JANEČKOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Elena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Vanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Vanda HVĚZDOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Anna KOUPALOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Emma KUBEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Tereza KULHÁNKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovBára ŠMOROVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Alex POSPÍŠILSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Jáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceFilip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDmitrij VANĚKTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠimon WAGNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -41 kg
Marcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Ondřej ENDALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Jakub HAMÁKOddíl karate HlinskoŠtěpán MISTOLERFight Club České BudějoviceDavid ŠKOUDLILGRYF z.s.Dominik VÁVRANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Natálie DUBOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Anna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Iva KLVAČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Tomáš HEJLTJ Karate České BudějovicePavel PRŮŠATJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Denis ŠTĚPÁNÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid VOKÁLOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
Leopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Viktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Jana FIALOVÁKarate Klub KyjovAneta HADRAVOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Tereza HLÁSNÁGRYF z.s.Sophie REKOVÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kumite, muži U21, -60 kg
Tomáš MARUŠKATJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, muži U21, -67 kg
Jáchym DIMOVKobra Kladno
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Kryštof BEJČEKCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Jaromír LÁCHAFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, muži U21, -84 kg
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Nela OSOUCHOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ženy U21, +68 kg
Eliška BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovEliška VAŠKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach
Radek ANTOŠKarate Spartak VrchlabíDominik BANDASSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJana BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovMiroslav BOGUSKÝChampions team z.s.Jiří BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyMartin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceFilip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Katarína DOPITOVÁ-SÁMELOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Hana DOSTÁLOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPetr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Marek FRANTASKK Budo HavířovAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Miroslav HÝSEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lenka JŮZOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Ing. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradIng. Petra KUBEŠOVÁ DiS.TARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Jiří KULÍKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateMartin LEŠKAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMilan MACHOTJ karate Nové HradyAneta MARKUŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Petr PETŘÍKCobra Ryu Strakonice z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lukáš REKSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Mgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Dominika ŠABOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Ing. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Aleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemLubomír VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Ing. Radovan VOJTÁŠSVČ DOMEČEK Brno
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod
Martin CIRHANTJ Karate České BudějoviceJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovKateřina HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Martin HOUSERTJ karate Nové HradyMiroslav KLEINERSKK Budo HavířovLada KLEINEROVÁShotokan karate club LounyDana KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Michaela MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Karel MORONGTJ karate Nové HradyMgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJiří ŠMORANIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Roman TRTÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.Soňa VAŠÍČKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897