Český svaz karate

NP dorostu, juniorů, U21 a seniorů 2022 - 1.kolo (9.4.2022)
220409_np1_propozice.pdf
441 startů, 332 závodníků, 50 klubů
kata, muži
Lukáš ADAMSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘDominik BANDASSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej BLÍNGRYF z.s.Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoJakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Patrik GAŠPARKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Jakub HRADSKÝKobra KladnoIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVít MASAŘBUDO KAN, z.s.Josef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Matouš PECHARKarate Vision PrahaLukáš RAJNOCHGRYF z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Vojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaTomáš VACEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecVojtěch VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ženy
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratovicePetra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Rozálie HORADOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAlice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Karolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Denisa NOVÁKOVÁSport Club Flair o.s.Linda SKALOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceSabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Magdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Michaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kata, junioři
Karel BENDAChampions team z.s.Jakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid FORIŠSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatěj PAVELSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPetr PETERKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Jan STRÁNSKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaRadek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Daniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDavid VEDRALGRYF z.s.Vojtěch VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, juniorky
Adéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEliška FIDLEROVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Petra HLAVÁČOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Rozálie HORADOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAdéla JŮNOVÁChampions team z.s.Alice-Jana KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAmálie ONDROUŠKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANLucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Michaela POKLADNÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Sabina SMÉKALOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Anetta SVÁNOVSKÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Barbora VACHOUTOVÁSKP karate PísekMichaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.
kata, dorostenci
Jan BÁRTASportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanTadeáš BÍNAFight Club České BudějoviceJan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemArtur HLUSHCHENKOKarate Vision PrahaJan HOFFMANNSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMatyáš HOUSKAKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Alex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Volodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Dalibor KOLÍNKOSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceAdam RAUŠERNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Víctor SÁNCHEZSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceTomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Kryštof SLUKAChampions team z.s.Štěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJakub ŽLÁBEKSKP karate Písek
kata, dorostenky
Taisia BIRIUCOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBarbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Natálie KELLEROVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Silvie-Ella KIRSCHNEROVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAnna KUBÍNOVÁBUDO Plzeň z.s.Natálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Sofia MAZURGRYF z.s.Natálie POKORNÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Veronika REŠOVÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Klára SLÍPKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAmálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovDaria STUDENKOVAKarate Vision PrahaKristýna SUCHYŇOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Isabel ULLISCHOVÁChampions team z.s.Kateřina URBANOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANRiana VESELÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, muži U21
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoJakub HRADSKÝKobra KladnoMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Vít MASAŘBUDO KAN, z.s.Lukáš RAJNOCHGRYF z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekFilip SMUTNÝKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Vojtěch SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Tomáš VACEKSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ženy U21
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEmma KUŠKOVÁSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český TěšínMagdaléna TRTÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, muži, -67 kg
Marek ANDRAŠITJ Baník Příbram - KarateDaniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoDaniel DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam HOŠÁKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceBenedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jan ROLLERTJ KARATE PrahaPetr VACEKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU Jablonec
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Bohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Matěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM Neratovice
kumite, muži, -84 kg
Filip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, muži, +84 kg
Marek BABORSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘMartin ELIÁŠKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJaromír LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceJakub ŠPRYSLSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ženy, -55 kg
Denisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceBarbora KERBELOVÁChampions team z.s.Karolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nikol ŠÍDOVÁKarate Spartak Vrchlabí
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Nela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNikola KŘIŠŤANOVÁTJ KARATE PrahaRegina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Vendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, ženy, -68 kg
Kateřina KUČEROVÁKarate PoličkaMichaela MIGLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Linda SKALOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMichaela SOUKUPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘHana STRAKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Eliška VÁCLAVÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Barbora ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Magdalena-Anne ŽŮČEKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
kumite, ženy, +68 kg
Eliška BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovAndrea DRSKOVÁKarate PoličkaBarbora FARKASOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKristýna HRUŠKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateBarbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -61 kg
Ladislav BEČVÁŘSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJan BEDNÁŘSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemHa DO-VINHTJ karate TřebíčVojtěch DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíOndřej CHACKOKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Vít KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMartin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Adam NEJEDLÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceMichal POLÁKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaMilan VOPÁLKASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Kimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Karel BENDAChampions team z.s.Ondřej DOLEČEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub FIDLERSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMarek FRINTAGRYF z.s.Daniel KOLÁŘSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid MALÍKTJ Baník Příbram - KarateJiří MIKULASPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘKryštof RUŽATJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Jaroslav ŠEBESTASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Radek TIRALAChampions team z.s.Antonín TOMANSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíVojtěch VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.David VEDRALGRYF z.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Erik HOANGVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Michal KASALKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVáclav LUGERTChampions team z.s.Jiří SNÍŽEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDan SYROVÝKarate Vision PrahaŠtěpán ŠNAJDRChampions team z.s.
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Filip DOUBEKTJ Baník Příbram - KarateJiří ENDRŠTChampions team z.s.Jakub HLACHTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceMartin LUŽAKarate Klub KyjovJan TOUFARTJ karate TřebíčVojtěch VÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, juniorky, -53 kg
Sára ČANIGOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAdéla ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucie MUSILOVÁSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoLucie PATEROVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jana RAŽNÁKarate PoličkaJana VACINOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Linda BÍLÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktorie BROŽKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecAmélie KOUTECKÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateBarbora KOZLÍKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateMarkéta KŘEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Eliška MIHALČATINOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceEliška POKORNÁChampions team z.s.Sára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Karina DENČYLJAKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Elen KOZLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLaura POHANKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceMichaela POKLADNÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Beata REGULIOVÁKarate Spartak VrchlabíAnetta SVÁNOVSKÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Barbora ŠŤASTNÁSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Kateřina ŠTECOVÁChampions team z.s.Kristýna VAŠÍČKOVÁChampions team z.s.Michaela VAŠKOVSKÁGRYF z.s.Adéla ZNAMENÁČKOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Tadeáš BÍNAFight Club České BudějoviceMarek ČANIGAKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJan DERFLKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemŠimon HARVILKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam HAVLÍČEKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid HERRERAKarate Vision PrahaDaniel HMILÁNSKÝKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemDavid KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Alexander KLEYMENOVKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub KORDATJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecDominik MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Josef NĚMECTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Adam RAUŠERNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tadeáš SCHOVÁNEKTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavRoman SIVÁKKARATE HavířovKryštof SLUKAChampions team z.s.Štěpán SVOBODASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceVincent VAN-DER-LINDENTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavPavel ŽÍLAŠSK karate Karviná
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Matyáš BROŽSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDaniel DUBKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJaroslav FARABAUERSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Artur HLUSHCHENKOKarate Vision PrahaRoman HLUSHKOSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jan HOFFMANNSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym JETELKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jakub JÍZDNÝSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTomáš KUČERASPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘJaromír MUSILFight Club České BudějoviceOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradIllia STUDENKOVKarate Vision PrahaLukáš ZEMANKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam ZÍKASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Ondřej BEDNÁŘTJ Karate České BudějoviceBruno DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceAlex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Lukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYAdam ŠMEJKALSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTomáš VONDRÁŠEKSKP karate PísekŠimon ZÁLABSKÝSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Václav DUDLKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDavid HOLOŠEVIČSKP karate PísekVolodymyr KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Matěj KORYTARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Damián KYUSTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateHynek MRÁZTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Filip ZRALÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, +70 kg
Marek DEMJANSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYHynek HOLLEINŠSK karate KarvináMatyáš JURÍKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Richard KUHNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Tomáš SLABÝKODOKAI BRNO z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Simona HADRAVOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Nela JEŘÁBKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVanese KLIMPLOVÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Daniela MALÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Anežka MLÁDKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Tereza ŠRŮTOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Riana VESELÍKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Sabina DAŇHELOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAnna FRANKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceSylva HAVLÍČKOVÁKarate Spartak VrchlabíJana HLOUŠKOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemBarbora HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Lucy HRDLIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceNatálie KELLEROVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Vendula MARKOVÁTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecSofia MAZURGRYF z.s.Kateřina NOVÁKOVÁSKP karate PísekLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Marie PRIGLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAnna RYPALOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKlára SLÍPKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie SOUKOPOVÁChampions team z.s.Viktorie TOMANOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Adéla BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Anna HOŠÁKOVÁSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDaniela KAHOVCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMarkéta KLEWAROVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLucie KOLANKIEWICZOVÁKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMagdalena MÍKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceNatálie POKORNÁKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.Soňa PONČÍKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Amálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovMichaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, muži U21, -75 kg
Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceJáchym DIMOVKobra KladnoMartin DRÁBEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBohuslav DUŠEKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAdam HOŠÁKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíDominik KOČANDRLEFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj LIPPERTSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceBenedikt MRÁZEKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Michal ONDRÁČEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karatePetr VACEKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMichal ZEMEKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karate
kumite, muži U21, +75 kg
Martin ELIÁŠKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTomáš KŘÍŽTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateRadek LÁCHAFight Club České BudějoviceDavid LŽIČAŘSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Jakub MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAlexandr PIRKLSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJakub ŠPRYSLSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ženy U21, -61 kg
Ivanna ANIKEEVATělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karateDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceNela CELAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradEliška GUBÍKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemBarbora KERBELOVÁChampions team z.s.Veronika MIŠÁKOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Karolína ŘEZNÍČKOVÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nikol ŠÍDOVÁKarate Spartak VrchlabíVendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, ženy U21, +61 kg
Eliška BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovKristýna HRUŠKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateBarbora KRATOCHVÍLOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Julie LINDNEROVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMichaela SOUKUPOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘMagdalena-Anne ŽŮČEKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘ
Licence Coach, Coach (kalendářní rok)
Radovan ANDRLE DiS.Karate PoličkaRadek ANTOŠKarate Spartak VrchlabíMarek BABORSPORTOVNÍ KLUB BOJOVÝCH UMĚNÍ HOSTIVAŘDominik BANDASSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMartin BARTOŠTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMiroslav BOGUSKÝChampions team z.s.Daniel BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceMartin BREJCHASK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDenisa BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceHelena BREJCHOVÁSK karate Dragon DDM NeratoviceDaniel BURDAKarate Vision PrahaJiří ČEPIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDaniel ČERNOHORSKÝTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateFilip DITTRICHGRYF z.s.Katarína DOPITOVÁ-SÁMELOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Luboš FELGRSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíPetr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Josef FOGLKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan GAJDOŠKARATE HavířovAleš HRÁCHKobra KladnoDominika HÝSKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Iva KESLOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.David KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bc. Petr KOCMÁNEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Aleksey KONOVALOVKarate Vision PrahaPetr KOSINAKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Mgr. Pavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRoman KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradZdeněk KRATOCHVÍLKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Bc. David KREJČASKP karate PísekJakub KROULÍKSK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíJaromír KUBÁTKarate Spartak VrchlabíPetr KUBIČKAFight Club České BudějoviceBc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJosef MIŠÁKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Mgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Ing. Ondřej MUSIL Ph.DTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecMgr. Petr NECHYBASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLudmila NENTWICHTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavDaniel PEKUNIAKChampions team z.s.Regina PLAŠILOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Ing. Václav PLECERTJ Karate České BudějoviceBc. Lenka ROUDNICKÁFight Club České BudějoviceMartin RUBEŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryFilip SAIDLKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANSvatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Aleš SPÁLOVSKÝTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateJosef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaIng. Vít ŠTENCELKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Vendula ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří ŠVRČEKKarate SVČ Amos Český TěšínMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing Jitka TROJANOVAClub karate PlzeňMagdalena TUŠLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAleš VAINERKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Hana VAŠÍČKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Zdeněk VLČEKTJ karate TřebíčIng. Radovan VOJTÁŠSVČ DOMEČEK BrnoAnička VRÁBELOVÁSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanPavel ZNAMENÁČEKKARATE SPORT RELAX z.s.
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod (kalendářní rok)
Tomáš ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináRadek DUB MgrKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryVáclav DUDLKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAnna HARRIESGRYF z.s.Kateřina HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Dušan HLAVÁČKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.David HORADKarate Vision PrahaRadek HRDLIČKAKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMatěj HULÍKTJ Bižuterie, o.s., oddíl KABU JablonecIng. Vladan KIRSCHNERBUDO KAN, z.s.Jiří KULÍKTělovýchovná jednota Krupka, oddíl karatePetr LUŽAKarate Klub KyjovMichaela MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Bohdan RAUŠERNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Jakub SCHÁNILECSKP karate PísekKamil SŮKALL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Roman TRTÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.Barbora VACHOUTOVÁSKP karate PísekLubomír VAŠÁKKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Jan VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897