Český svaz karate

NP žactva 2022 - 1.kolo (10.4.2022)
220410_np1_propozice.pdf
340 startů, 251 závodníků, 39 klubů
kata, st. žáci
David ČOREJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid DAVIDSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJáchym DRUSKAFight Club České BudějoviceMaxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemPetr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMartin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAdam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Jan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří KOUDELKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Miroslav KUČERASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Leonard ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Andrey PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaFrantišek ROZNERSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanSebastián SMETANAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBenjamin ŠIMŮNEKFight Club České BudějoviceMax VAJNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Maksym VIECHKANOVKarate Vision PrahaLukáš VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David VUONG-MINH-DUCSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, st. žákyně
Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovPavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradElla KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Zuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKateřina KREPSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLucie KUNCOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Adéla KUNDRÁTOVÁKarate Klub ChodovLenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMarkéta KUNDRÁTOVÁKarate Klub ChodovNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Julie LEHKÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKlementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemViktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Eliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
František BAUERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovAdam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Jakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaSebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Šimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Štěpán KUNCKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovMarcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceDavid OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceBajro OSMANOVIČKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTimon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub ŠIMEČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDmitrij VANĚKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Miroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Nicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceTerezie ČÁSTKOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAnežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSofie HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYLaura HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Anna KALMANOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Karin KRUŽEKOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Liliana SIMPSONFight Club České BudějoviceKamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub Kyjov
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Daniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Artur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJan KYZEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLeopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDaniel VEJVODAFight Club České Budějovice
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceViktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Andrea ČIŽÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Zora DOUBKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceTereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJana-Monika NEUMANOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceSoňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, st. žáci, -40 kg
Tomáš ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináKryštof BERNARDFight Club České BudějoviceThomas BOORSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYJáchym DRUSKAFight Club České BudějoviceMatyáš DVOŘÁKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Igor HURBANTJ karate TřebíčAdam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Jan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJiří KVIDERASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Václav MALÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jiří PERNÍKKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBenjamin ŠIMŮNEKFight Club České BudějoviceMax VAJNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMaksym VIECHKANOVKarate Vision PrahaŠimon WAGNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Maxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemPetr KOUBATJ Karate České BudějoviceKarel MATĚJKASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Filip NEVRKLASK Karate Shotokan LiberecSimone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub PŘIKRYLTJ Karate České BudějoviceDominik STRÁNSKÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid ŠIMOTAFight Club České BudějoviceTobias ŠPÁNIKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tobiáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceMatyáš VAŘILSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -50 kg
Michal ABDULAJEVKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDavid DAVIDSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Ondřej ENDALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Martin ENEVSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináDaniel HLUCHÝChampions team z.s.Adam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Kryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyLibor MATOUŠEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceHynek SALAČChampions team z.s.Jan ŠOUREKGRYF z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, +55 kg
David ČOREJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJakub FAJTKarate Vision PrahaRudolf FIEDLERTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatěj HEKELEK4 Hodonín, z.s.Daniel JINDRAChampions team z.s.Lukáš OLŠIAKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Petra BASTOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAngelina ISSAYEVKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryZuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlžběta KOZLÍKOVÁTJ Horní Měcholupy, oddíl karateAlžběta KRÁLÍČKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Nelli LAVIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceBarbora PASTORKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlžběta VACHOVÁTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavNela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, st. žákyně, -47 kg
Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovNela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAdéla KUNDRÁTOVÁKarate Klub ChodovLada ŠVECOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVěra VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +47 kg
Beáta BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemPavlína DUŠKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKlaudia KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryElla KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Anna KOUPALOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Kateřina KREPSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEmma KUBEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Lenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceMarkéta KUNDRÁTOVÁKarate Klub ChodovEmma KUTLÁKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Vanessa LEVINSKÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKlaudie PEXOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Dominika SUCHÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceSilvie TROBLOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceHana VAŇOUSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Tomáš HEJLTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip HOFFMANNGRYF z.s.Štěpán JÁCHYMKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VarySebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryŠimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.David OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceVojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Štěpán TUMPACHSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMiroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Jan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovAdam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Mikhail CHERNENKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLukáš CHLÁDEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaJan KŘÁPEKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryŠtěpán KUNCKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Petr LEKEŠTJ Karate České BudějoviceTimon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Filip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecŠimon SVOBODASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dmitrij VANĚKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Michal VISLOCKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -40 kg
František BAUERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovBen MARUŽÁNKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryBajro OSMANOVIČKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryVilém PEŠLTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub ŠIMEČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARY
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -45 kg
Štěpán KRUMPHANZLSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMarcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceŠtěpán ZELENKASKP karate PísekJakub ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +45 kg
Štěpán MISTOLERFight Club České BudějoviceDavid ŠKOUDLILGRYF z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -30 kg
Berenika KOBLIHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceŽaneta ŠINDELÁŘOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYŠtěpánka VAŇÁSKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Nicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Eva MALÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVEva PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOV
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -40 kg
Luisa BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAneta HADRAVOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Laura HOŘÍNKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Liliana SIMPSONFight Club České BudějoviceKamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub KyjovLaura VÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +40 kg
Sára BURIANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAnežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSofie HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYAnna KALMANOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Karin KRUŽEKOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Eva VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Artur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJan KYZEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Pavel PRŮŠATJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel VEJVODAFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Daniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
Kolin KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub NOVÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceLeopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMikuláš VĚRNÝTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceViktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Andrea ČIŽÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Zora DOUBKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceTereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jana-Monika NEUMANOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKarolína-Karla NOVOTNÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla PANTOFLÍČKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Soňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza ŠTÉROVÁSKP karate PísekBarbora VYCPÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach (kalendářní rok)
Jana BĚLICOVÁKARATE HavířovPhDr. Petr BENÍŠEKFight Club České BudějoviceJiří BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyMonika BÜRGEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceLucie ČONDLOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceHana DOSTÁLOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPetr FIALAKarate Klub KyjovFilip FILIPIKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Aleš HROMÁDKOSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Dominika HÝSKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej CHARVÁTKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Pavel ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Lukáš JANDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Ing. Jan KASTLSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Karel KESLKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Kateřina KESLOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.David KLEWARSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Naděžda KOČANDRLOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Bianka MACHOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAneta MARKUŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Bc. Lukáš MIKLOKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDominik MIKULATJ Karate České BudějoviceMgr. Veronika MIŠKOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Mgr Milan MRÁZKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMonika NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Karla PELDOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryFilip SAIDLKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMgr. Svatopluk SEKANINAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Josef SVOBODAKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemIng. Jiří ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMgr. Marek ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMilan TESAŘKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Ing. Hana VAŠÍČKOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Viktorie VONDRŮFight Club České BudějoviceAnička VRÁBELOVÁSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanAlena ZDRÁHALOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy Vary
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod (kalendářní rok)
Tomáš ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináBarbora ČÁSTKOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovDavid HEKELEK4 Hodonín, z.s.Monika KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryPavel KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryOndřej KURYVIÁLKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Martin KUTLÁKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Martin NOVÁKKarate Klub KyjovVladimír ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Jitka PALANOVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Sergej PRIVRATSKIYShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaLucie ROSOVÁSKBU Trutnov, z. s.Jan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJan VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897