Český svaz karate

Otevřené mistrovství Moravy a Slezska 2022 (7.5.2022)
Propozice_omms_2022.pdf
208 startů, 140 závodníků, 20 klubů
kata, muži
Karel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Ondřej MICHALČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Daniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, ženy
Nikola KŘIŠŤANOVÁTJ KARATE PrahaSabina KŘÍŽOVÁKarate Team BohuniceMiroslava SCHUBERTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceSára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kata, junioři
Milan BIELIKSK JihlavaKarel KOZÁKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Lukáš MAREŠSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Jan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Daniel VAŠEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kata, juniorky
Nela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradSára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kata, dorostenci
Jakub ADAMSK JihlavaJakub DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceJosef DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceAlex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Alex KOZUBALKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid KUNDRÁTKarate Team BohuniceOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAntonín NEČILSK JihlavaJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Eduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Patrik SUCHÝSK JihlavaOndřej TICHÝKarate Team BohuniceFrantišek TRUBELÍKKarate Klub KyjovVojtěch VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, dorostenky
Hana BŘEZOVJÁKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížRozárie CIESLAROVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížVeronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Nicole KEPRTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceBára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Natálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Barbora MASAŘOVÁKarate Team BohuniceElen MENČÍKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Petra NĚMEČKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížTereza RUMÍŠKOVÁKarate Team BohuniceAmálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovNatálie SUCHÁSK JihlavaEster UBERALLOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANKateřina VAŠKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Nikola VOKSOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kata, st. žáci
Daniel BRIXISK Karate Olomouc z.s.Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMartin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináAlex KNAPOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížSebastian NOŠTINSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANOndřej SOBEKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Andrej SVOBODASK Karate Olomouc z.s.Martin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Tomáš VRBECKÝOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž
kata, st. žákyně
Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovNatálie HORÁKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Markéta HRUŠKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížEliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Elen KOTAROVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDaniela LONDÝNOVÁKarate Team BohuniceValérie LONDÝNOVÁKarate Team BohuniceNela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Mia PRÁTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceStella PRÁTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceEllen REZKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANViktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kateřina URBANOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Kryštof BUNČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANLukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovMax MENČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Matyáš VALENTAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Lukáš VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Elen HOJGROVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Kristýna KEPRTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceAdriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Dorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE Havířov
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Sofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (5-7) 8.-7.kyu
Klára VEJMELKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kata, ml. žáci (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Alexandr CHROMÍKKARATE HavířovJakub JANDAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub KORIŤÁKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Štěpán PODLESNÝKARATE HavířovArtur ŽMOLÍKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11) 8.-7.kyu
Monika ČAJKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovMarkéta JAŠKOVÁKARATE HavířovMarie MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Amálie POLICKÁKARATE HavířovJulie ZEDNÍČKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž
kumite, muži, -75 kg
Alexandr MAZMANOVBUDO KAN, z.s.Ondřej MICHALČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Albert VACEKKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, muži, +75 kg
Michal GALUŠKAKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jiří HILČERKarate Klub KyjovAdam KNAJBLKarate Polička
kumite, ženy, -61 kg
Nikola KŘIŠŤANOVÁTJ KARATE PrahaAdéla MATUŠKOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, ženy, +61 kg
Kateřina KUČEROVÁKarate PoličkaMiroslava SCHUBERTOVÁKarate Team Bohunice
kumite, junioři, -68 kg
Milan BIELIKSK JihlavaMichal CVOLIGASKK Budo HavířovAlbert DŘÍMALKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej CHACKOKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Lukáš MAREŠSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Tomáš SÁMELVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, junioři, -76 kg
Jan ŠINDLERSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, junioři, +76 kg
Martin KOHUTKarate PoličkaJan MÜLLERKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradVojtěch VÁLEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANDenis VODIČKAKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.
kumite, juniorky, -59 kg
Kateřina PJOSOVÁTJ TŽ TřinecSára STEJSKALOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK Letohrad
kumite, juniorky, +59 kg
Aneta DOFFKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovNela HALTMAROVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAndrea ŠVRČKOVÁKarate SVČ Amos Český Těšín
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Marek DROZDÍKSKK Budo HavířovVojtěch OLIVASKK Budo HavířovJakub PALUCHKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, dorostenci, -60 kg
Matyáš BĚDROŇSKK Budo HavířovAlex KIRSCHNERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Michal KYLARSKK Budo HavířovVít MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej NÁHLÍKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradJan ŠTEFÁNEKTJ TŽ Třinec
kumite, dorostenci, +60 kg
Jakub ADAMSK JihlavaJakub DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceJosef DOČKALKarate Team BohuniceMatt GOJSKK Budo HavířovPetr JAŠKAKARATE HavířovJan JEŘÁBEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel KRÁTKÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradDavid KUNDRÁTKarate Team BohuniceEduard SCHWARZVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Ondřej SIKORAŠSK karate KarvináPatrik SUCHÝSK JihlavaŠtěpán ŠIMONČÍKKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Ondřej TICHÝKarate Team BohuniceFrantišek TRUBELÍKKarate Klub KyjovVáclav VYHNÁNEKKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Bára KRÁTKÁKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Tereza KULHÁNKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovNatálie MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Elen MENČÍKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Jana RAŽNÁKarate PoličkaTereza RUMÍŠKOVÁKarate Team BohuniceKateřina VAŠKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Nikola VOKSOVÁKlub karate - dó Bruntál, z.s.Veronika ZEDNÍKOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Veronika HAVLÍČKOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Barbora MASAŘOVÁKarate Team BohuniceAmálie STRMISKOVÁKarate Klub KyjovNatálie SUCHÁSK JihlavaEster UBERALLOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Michaela VÁLKOVÁKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANViktorie ŽWANKOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Tomáš ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináDaniel BRIXISK Karate Olomouc z.s.Martin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatyáš MOZGALASKK Budo HavířovMatyáš TOMISKK Budo HavířovTomáš VRBECKÝOddíl karate TJ Slavia Kroměříž
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináAlex KNAPOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížRoman SIVÁKKARATE Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináSebastian NOŠTINSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANAndrej SVOBODASK Karate Olomouc z.s.Daniel VOHÁNKASKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Lukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANHynek HOLLEINŠSK karate KarvináMatěj MARKOVSKÝKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Ondřej SOBEKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Viktorie ADÁMKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovTereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovNatálie HORÁKOVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Markéta HRUŠKOVÁOddíl karate TJ Slavia KroměřížEliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Daniela LONDÝNOVÁKarate Team BohuniceMia PRÁTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceNatálie ŠTĚPÁNOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žákyně, +50 kg
Valerie KUCHAŘOVÁKarate Team BohuniceValérie LONDÝNOVÁKarate Team BohuniceNela POSKEROVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub Kyjov
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -42 kg
Max MENČÍKSK Karate Olomouc z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +42 kg
Matyáš VALENTAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Natálie DUBOVÁSKK Budo HavířovElen HOJGROVÁSK Karate Olomouc z.s.Kristýna KEPRTOVÁKarate Team BohuniceAdriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Eliška ZAJONCOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -42 kg
Eliška KULHÁNKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE Havířov
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -30 kg
Alexandr KLEINERSKK Budo HavířovAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +30 kg
David BURGETSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Nikola ROJÍKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Dominika OVSÁKOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897