Český svaz karate

Májový pohár nadějí 2022 (8.5.2022)
Propozice_Majovy_pohar_Lovosice_5-6-2022.pdf
115 startů, 62 závodníků, 5 klubů
kata, dorostenci
David FORIŠSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMiroslav KENDÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemVáclav-František ŠMÍDSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, dorostenky
Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kata, st. žáci
Petr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub JIRÁČEKKarate klub KladnoJiří KOUDELKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMiroslav KUČERASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJaroslav OTCOVSKÝKarate klub KladnoSimone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMax PROKOPČUKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTadeáš SCHOVÁNEKTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kata, st. žákyně
Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlžběta VACHOVÁTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Eduard HLADÍKKarate klub KladnoDaniel HOCEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemProkop CHÁBEKKarate klub KladnoViktor KLUIBERKarate klub KladnoMiroslav MOTHEJZÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJan PEŠEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDavid VUONG-MINH-DUCSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Natália KINČLOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNela KLUIBEROVÁKarate klub KladnoKlementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdéla VYKOUKOVÁKarate klub Kladno
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Richard HARASZTIASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMarek RŮŽIČKAKarate klub KladnoRenat TOKARIEVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Anežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEllen FORIŠOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemEmilie MIKOTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, ml. žáci (5-9) 8.-7.kyu
Michal IVANCHUKTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavFilip REBEKAKarate klub KladnoPetr SALAČSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub SUCHOPÁREKKarate klub Kladno
kata, ml. žákyně (5-9) 8.-7.kyu
Aneta SOCHOVÁTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavNatálie VOLFOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kata, žáci (10-13) 8.-7.kyu
Samuel BOUBLÍKShotokan karate club LounyDamian ONATJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavLukáš PURMASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJosef SKOČDOPOLTJ Auto Škoda Mladá BoleslavAdam TOPINKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTobias UNGUREANUTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kata, žákyně (10-13) 8.-7.kyu
Amálie KREJÍKarate klub KladnoLucie KRUPIČKOVÁShotokan karate club LounyAgáta SCHOVÁNKOVÁTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kata tým, dorostenci
Kimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION]David FORIŠSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Foriš]Miroslav KENDÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Foriš]Lukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Foriš]
kata tým, dorostenky
Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Kokosková]
kata tým, ml. žáci
Marek RŮŽIČKAKarate klub Kladno [Růžička-Jiráček-Otcovský]Richard HARASZTIASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Haraszt]Daniel HOCEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Haraszt]Jan PEŠEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Haraszt]Petr SALAČSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Salač]Renat TOKARIEVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav [Tj Auto Škoda Mlada Boleslav]
kata tým, ml. žákyně
Nela KLUIBEROVÁKarate klub Kladno [Kluiberová-Krejčí-Vykouková]Anežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION]Ellen FORIŠOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION]
kata tým, st. žáci
Viktor KLUIBERKarate klub Kladno [Kluiber-Hladík-Marek]Petr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Faust]Jiří KOUDELKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Faust]Radek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Faust]Jan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Růžička]Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Simone]Max PROKOPČUKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Simone]Lukáš PURMASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Simone]Adam TOPINKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Topiáš]David VUONG-MINH-DUCSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Vuong]
kata tým, st. žákyně
Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Červená]Adéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Červená]Klementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Červená]Nikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem [SPORT UNION Pracnová]
kumite, dorostenci, -52 kg
Vincent VAN-DER-LINDENTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kumite, dorostenci, -57 kg
Miroslav KENDÍKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMichal POLÁKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKimi ZITASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -63 kg
Adam ŠMEJKALSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, dorostenci, -70 kg
Lukáš MUSILSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemFilip ZRALÝSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -47 kg
Adéla VITÁSKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, -54 kg
Kristýna BUKOVSKÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Sylvie KOKHANINASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemLinda PAVLASOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, dorostenky, +54 kg
Soňa PONČÍKOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTadeáš SCHOVÁNEKTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kumite, st. žáci, -52 kg
Kryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyMiroslav KUČERASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJaroslav OTCOVSKÝKarate klub Kladno
kumite, st. žáci, -60 kg
Jan RŮŽIČKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, st. žáci, +60 kg
Jakub JIRÁČEKKarate klub Kladno
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Adéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAlžběta VACHOVÁTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kumite, st. žákyně, -50 kg
Nikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +41 kg
Eduard HLADÍKKarate klub KladnoProkop CHÁBEKKarate klub KladnoViktor KLUIBERKarate klub KladnoLukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Klementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdéla VYKOUKOVÁKarate klub Kladno
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +42 kg
Nela KLUIBEROVÁKarate klub Kladno
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Marek RŮŽIČKAKarate klub KladnoRenat TOKARIEVTJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Anežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad Labem
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897