Český svaz karate

NP žactva 2022 - 2.kolo (15.5.2022)
220515_np2_propozice.pdf220515_np2_harmonogram.pdf
411 startů, 278 závodníků, 43 klubů
kata, st. žáci
Michal BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Tobiáš BUBENÍKKarate Klub KyjovDavid ČOREJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJáchym DRUSKAFight Club České BudějoviceMaxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemPetr FAUSTSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMartin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMatouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináDaniel HAVLÍKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYAdam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Samuel KEKELYKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Jan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMatyáš KONOPČÍKKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Petr KOUBATJ Karate České BudějoviceJiří KOUDELKASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Miroslav KUČERASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemOndřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Leonard ONDOVČÁKTARGET SPORT MILOVICE z.s.Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemMikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Adam PAVLÍKKarate Klub KyjovVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Max PROKOPČUKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemFrantišek ROZNERSportovní klub Keiko-ryu ShotokanMartin SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBenjamin ŠIMŮNEKFight Club České BudějoviceDavid ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaMax VAJNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMatyáš VALENTAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANMartin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Maksym VIECHKANOVKarate Vision PrahaLukáš VRÁTNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.David VUONG-MINH-DUCSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemŠimon WAGNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kata, st. žákyně
Zuzana BARTOŠOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovVanda HVĚZDOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Ella KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Zuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLucie KUNCOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Lenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Nelli LAVIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceJulie LEHKÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKlementina NÝVLTOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovEdita POHLOVÁBUDO KAN, z.s.Nikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemKateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradAnna ROMANOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Lada ŠVECOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceNela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kata, ml. žáci (10-11)
Jáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceJan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovRadek HAVLÍČEKNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Adam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Tomáš HEJLTJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel HOCEKSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemJakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaSebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Šimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Kryštof KUNCL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Štěpán KUNCKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovMarcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceDavid OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceBajro OSMANOVIČKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryTimon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Vilém PEŠLTJ Karate České BudějoviceJonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Vojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Filip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub ŠIMEČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDenis ŠTĚPÁNÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDmitrij VANĚKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Miroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.Jakub ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kata, ml. žákyně (10-11)
Luisa BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceNicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceTerezie ČÁSTKOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAnežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTereza HLÁSNÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYSofie HORŇÁKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAnna KALMANOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Berenika KOBLIHOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceKarin KRUŽEKOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Eliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Myroslava SAVKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLiliana SIMPSONFight Club České BudějoviceKamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub KyjovLaura VÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpánka VAŇÁSKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kata, ml. žáci (7-9)
Martin COUFALTJ Karate České BudějoviceLukáš EŠNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDaniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Jan HOMERKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVArtur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPavel KOLAFATJ Karate České BudějoviceJan KYZEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub NOVÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceLeopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Adam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Daniel PROCHÁZKATJ Karate České BudějovicePavel PRŮŠATJ Karate České BudějoviceJan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceLukáš ŠTINDLKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVDaniel VEJVODAFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kata, ml. žákyně (7-9)
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceViktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Andrea ČIŽÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Zora DOUBKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKaterina KONOVALOVAKarate Vision PrahaStella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJana-Monika NEUMANOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKarolína-Karla NOVOTNÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElizabeth ORAVSKÝKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VarySoňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecSofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBarbora VYCPÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žáci, -40 kg
Tomáš ADAMECŠSK karate KarvináKryštof BERNARDFight Club České BudějoviceJáchym DRUSKAFight Club České BudějoviceMatyáš DVOŘÁKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Martin FOLTÝNKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANIgor HURBANTJ karate TřebíčJan KITTNERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecKryštof KULHAVÝKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradRadek NECHUTASPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemTomáš OLŽBUTSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Mikuláš PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Martin SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceBenjamin ŠIMŮNEKFight Club České BudějoviceMax VAJNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMaksym VIECHKANOVKarate Vision PrahaŠimon WAGNERTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, st. žáci, -45 kg
Tobiáš BUBENÍKKarate Klub KyjovMaxim FALIONKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemŠtěpán FOLTÝNK4 Hodonín, z.s.Daniel HLUCHÝChampions team z.s.Adam ILČÍKKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Václav KORCHTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr KOUBATJ Karate České BudějoviceVáclav MALÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceOndřej MAREŠKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradKarel MATĚJKASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Simone OTRANTOSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAdam PAVLÍKKarate Klub KyjovJiří PERNÍKKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVVít POKORNÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Jakub PŘIKRYLTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpán STEHLÍKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDavid ŠIMOTAFight Club České BudějoviceTobias ŠPÁNIKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid ŠTURMASK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Tobiáš ŠUPKATJ Karate České BudějoviceMatyáš TOMISKK Budo Havířov
kumite, st. žáci, -50 kg
Michal BRZOBOHATÝL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Evan DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceOndřej ENDALSC SPIRIT ŘÍČANY z.s.Matouš FOLWARCZNÝŠSK karate KarvináJan HRUŠKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíAdam KRÁLKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Libor MATOUŠEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJosef MRÁZEKL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Ondřej NOVÁKKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradHynek SALAČChampions team z.s.Jan ŠOUREKGRYF z.s.Martin VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Matyáš VAŘILSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, st. žáci, -55 kg
Martin BALÁKChampions team z.s.David DAVIDSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Martin ENEVSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Daniel HAVLÍKSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKryštof KRCHShotokan karate club LounyDavid ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision PrahaMatyáš VALENTAKARATE TYGR SHOTOKAN
kumite, st. žáci, +55 kg
David ČOREJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecLukáš DOBROZEMSKÝKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANJakub FAJTKarate Vision PrahaRudolf FIEDLERTJ Karate České BudějoviceMatěj HEKELEK4 Hodonín, z.s.Daniel JINDRAChampions team z.s.Maxmilián KŘEČEKGRYF z.s.Lukáš OLŠIAKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMartin PALANKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Lukáš VITÁSEKSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Daniel VOHÁNKASKK Budo HavířovMatyáš ZÁBRODSKÝSK Karate Ústí nad Orlicí
kumite, st. žákyně, -42 kg
Zuzana BARTOŠOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradNatálie DUBOVÁSKK Budo HavířovAngelina ISSAYEVKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAdriana JORDÁNOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Zuzana KOLKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceAdéla KONŮPKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemNelly KURYVIÁLOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Nelli LAVIČKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceJulie LEHKÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYBarbora PASTORKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceDorota PAVELKOVÁKARATE HavířovNikola PRACNOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAnna ROMANOVÁL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Anna VÁGNEROVÁKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Nela VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceDiana VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, st. žákyně, -47 kg
Lucie BUKOVSKÁFight Club České BudějoviceNatálie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Karolína DOBIÁŠOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Tereza DUDOVÁKARATE HavířovEliška JANČAŘÍKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Lea KOŘÍNKOVÁKarate Vision PrahaNela KUBELKOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradLada ŠVECOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElena WIRCINSKAKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.
kumite, st. žákyně, +47 kg
Beáta BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVanesa BLAŽKOVÁKarate klub LICHNICE, z.s.Nela ČERVENÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemAnna HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYVanda HVĚZDOVÁKarate Club Dragons Rosice z.s.Klaudia KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryElla KITTNEROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMariia KOBERNYKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Nicol KOCOURKOVÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Anna KOUPALOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Emma KUBEČKOVÁGRYF z.s.Lenka KUNDRÁTOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEmma KUTLÁKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Vanessa LEVINSKÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKlaudie PEXOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Kateřina PULKRTOVÁKARATE TEAM KCK LetohradTaťána RUSSWURMOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Viktorie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Tereza SIBŘINOVÁKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Dominika SUCHÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceSilvie TROBLOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceVěra VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Hana VAŇOUSOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceEliška VODRÁŽKOVÁFight Club České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -30 kg
Tomáš HEJLTJ Karate České BudějoviceŠtěpán JÁCHYMKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VarySebastian KOPFSTEINKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryDavid OPREAFight Club České BudějoviceVojtěch RYCHTECKÝKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Radim ŠEBETKASK Karate Ústí nad OrlicíŠtěpán TUMPACHSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMiroslav VESELÍKBUDO KAN, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -35 kg
Jan HÁJEKKarate Klub KyjovAdam HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Pavel HODASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš CHLÁDEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceJakub JAROLÍMEKKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Jakub JEŠÁTKOKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJáchym KAŠPARKarate klub Kamura-ryu shotokan Ústí nad LabemMunkh-Uchral KHERLENBAATARShotokan Sport Centrum Česká LípaŠimon KROČEKSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jan KŘÁPEKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryŠtěpán KUNCKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Ondřej KUSOVSKÝSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMatyáš MAREŠTJ Karate České BudějoviceTimon PATERKESL RYU SHOTOKAN z.s.Jonáš-Kašpar ROSASKBU Trutnov, z. s.Petr SAMEŠSKK Budo HavířovAlexander SNĚHOTAKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVŠimon SVOBODASK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Denis ŠTĚPÁNÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceMichal VISLOCKÝSportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -40 kg
Jakub BALÁKChampions team z.s.Jáchym DOUBEKFight Club České BudějoviceMikhail CHERNENKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecMartin KOUPALSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Lukáš MACHÁČEKKarate Klub KyjovBen MARUŽÁNKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryVilém PEŠLTJ Karate České BudějoviceFilip-Akira SOKOLSK Karate Shotokan LiberecJakub ŠIMEČEKKARATE TYGR SHOTOKANPavel ŠÍRSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYDmitrij VANĚKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryMichal VANĚKVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), -45 kg
Adam BARTOŇ-DOBENÍNKarate Do Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s.Radek HAVLÍČEKNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Štěpán KRUMPHANZLSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKryštof KUNCL.F. CLUB KARATE, z.s.Marcel MALÝFight Club České BudějoviceBajro OSMANOVIČKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (10-11), +45 kg
Štěpán MISTOLERFight Club České BudějoviceDavid ŠKOUDLILGRYF z.s.
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -30 kg
Sofie HORŇÁKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecBerenika KOBLIHOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -35 kg
Nicol CIRHANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdriana KUCHTOVÁVIP SPORT CLUB OLOMOUC, z.s.Eva MALÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVNikola ROJÍKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovŽaneta ŠINDELÁŘOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYŠtěpánka VAŇÁSKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), -40 kg
Luisa BEEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAneta HADRAVOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Tereza HLÁSNÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecAnna KALMANOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Eva PERNÍKOVÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVMyroslava SAVKOSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktorie SCHRBENÁKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVLiliana SIMPSONFight Club České BudějoviceKamila TRANOVÁKarate Klub KyjovLaura VÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceEliška ZAJONCOVÁSKK Budo Havířov
kumite, ml. žákyně (10-11), +40 kg
Sára BURIANOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceAnežka ČEPIČKOVÁSPORT UNION, z.s. Ústí nad LabemSofie HNÁTKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYKarin KRUŽEKOVÁKarate klub ŠIN-MU Hodonín, z.s.Eliška KULHÁNKOVÁSKK Budo HavířovEliška MUZIKÁŘOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecNathalie PETŘÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Sofie SADOVSKÁK4 Hodonín, z.s.Eva VACHTOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -27 kg
Lukáš EŠNERKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJan HOMERKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVArtur JANČEVSKYJSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPavel KOLAFATJ Karate České BudějoviceKarel NOVOTNÝKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryAdam POSKERKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Jakub SOBOTÍKTJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel VEJVODAFight Club České BudějoviceMatěj ZIKMUNDTJ Karate České Budějovice
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), -32 kg
Martin COUFALTJ Karate České BudějoviceDaniel HAVRDASportovní klub karate Chvatěruby, z.s.Alexandr KLEINERSKK Budo HavířovJan KYZEKTJ Karate České BudějoviceAdam MÜLLERSK Karate Shotokan LiberecPavel PRŮŠATJ Karate České BudějoviceDavid VOKÁLOddíl karate Hlinsko
kumite, ml. žáci (7-9), +32 kg
David BURGERTSKK Budo HavířovHano DVOŘÁKTJ Karate České BudějoviceKolin KAŠÍKKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryJakub NOVÁKTJ Karate České BudějovicePetr NOVOTNÝKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryLeopold POLÁKKarate Lions Pardubice o.s.Daniel PROCHÁZKATJ Karate České BudějoviceJan RUTHKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryLukáš ŠTINDLKARATE PANTHERS ČESKÝ KRUMLOVMikuláš VĚRNÝTJ Karate České BudějoviceHeorhii ZHURAVSKYIKarate Vision Praha
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), -30 kg
Beatris BENÍŠKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceViktorie ČEČELOVSKÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Andrea ČIŽÍKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Zora DOUBKOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKarla JÁCHYMOVÁKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VaryStella MALAFOVÁNIDOSHINKAN Dojo, z.s.Tereza NEDAVAŠKOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Elizabeth ORAVSKÝKarate Klub Tygr Karlovy VarySofie SEKANINOVÁKarate Klub Jeseník z.s.Kateřina STEHLÍKOVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecViktoria VOJTENKOSK Karate Shotokan Liberec
kumite, ml. žákyně (7-9), +30 kg
Zuzana NĚMCOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceJana-Monika NEUMANOVÁFight Club České BudějoviceKarolína-Karla NOVOTNÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceElla PANTOFLÍČKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Soňa-Pavlína PFEIFROVÁSK Karate Shotokan LiberecTereza ŠTÉROVÁSKP karate PísekBarbora VYCPÁLKOVÁTJ Karate České Budějovice
Licence Coach, Coach (duplikát)
Daniel BURDAKarate Vision PrahaMarek FRANTASKK Budo HavířovPavel HORŇÁKSK Karate Shotokan LiberecDominika HÝSKOVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceMiroslav KLEINERSKK Budo HavířovAleksey KONOVALOVKarate Vision PrahaDominik MIKULATJ Karate České BudějoviceIng. Ondřej ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝKarate Vision Praha
Licence Coach, Coach (kalendářní rok)
Monika BÜRGEROVÁTJ Karate České BudějoviceLukáš HONZÍKGRYF z.s.Michal JINDRAChampions team z.s.Samuel KUBINAK4 Hodonín, z.s.Aneta MARKUŠOVÁSK KAMIWAZA KARATE z.s.Anička VRÁBELOVÁSportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan
Licence Coach, Coach doprovod (kalendářní rok)
Kristina BOSÁKOVÁSPORTOVNÍ KLUB POLICIE HVĚZDA KARLOVY VARYMira BUČKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dominik KOČANDRLESK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Dana KONOPČÍKOVÁKODOKAI BRNO z.s.Karolína MARTÍNKOVÁSK Karate Český Krumlov z.s.Jiří PERNÍKFight Club České BudějoviceMarek RENDLASportovní klub Keiko-ryu Shotokan
Český svaz karate z.s., IČO: 00540897